Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 25.03.2018
1 Aimar Ormus (2002) Audruranna RSK ARTJOM (2011, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130))
2 Annabel Aruksaar (2008) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
3 Annabel Aruksaar (2008) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
4 Anni Liisi Lauk (2003) Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001) 1a | 2
5 Annika Veerpalu Nõo RK ZENDOR (2013) 1a | 2
6 Annika Veerpalu Nõo RK ZINDRA (2013) 1a | 2
7 Carmen Peussa Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 1a | 2
8 Carolina Kuris (1999) Märjamaa SK PORT ARTUR (2010) 2
9 Eliise Kaups (2001) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ROYAL HARRI (2007) 2
10 Eliise Kaups (2001) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GROY (2002) 2
11 Emeli Pikner (2004) Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130)) | 2
12 Eva Oberschneider ESHKS MAN IN SUN (2013) 1a
13 Grete Kruusma (2003) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130))
14 Hanna-Liisa Viitmaa (2004) PRISTON (2009) 1a
15 Jaagup Kallas Saare RK JUST IN TIME (2013) 1a | 2
16 Jaagup Kallas Saare RK OLLI ROYAL (2013) 1a | 2
17 Jaagup Kallas Saare RK MURPHY (2014, SP) 1a
18 Jaagup Kallas Saare RK ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013) 2
19 Jaagup Kallas Saare RK CEDAR UNO (2013) 2
20 Jacqueline Putnik (2005) Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130)) | 2
21 Kaili Elis Ige (2004) RSK KRT OFELIA (2009, SP) 1a
22 Kairi Kokkota (2004) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ARABELLA (2008) 1a
23 Kairi Kokkota (2004) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
24 Karmen Udeküll (2003) Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP) 2
25 Laura Trull RSK KRT ORHIDEE (2008) 2
26 Liisi Sillat (2002) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PORTOS (2000) 2
27 Margret Raba Märjamaa SK PRIIUS (2010) 1a
28 Margret Raba Märjamaa SK PRISTON (2009) 2
29 Maria Anett Allikveer (2004) Saare RK ERLE (2012) 1a
30 Maria Reks (2002) Märjamaa SK RONALDO (2013) 1a
31 Marjana Kuldsaar (2002) Märjamaa SK Ann Meriste White PRIIDIK (2006) 1a | 2
32 Merili Suuster (2001) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a
33 Mihkel Ait (2000) Saare RK EMPEROR (2012) 2
34 Minna Veedler ESHKS C-AND-B (2011) 2
35 Nora Kattel (2003) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann MOOSES (2005, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
36 Paula-Rebeca Pakkanen (2006) SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Pille Pajulaid RONALDO (2013) 1a
37 Pille-Riin Rüütel Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare PICIKATA (2013) 1a | 2
38 Pille-Riin Rüütel Pärnumaa RSK Riin Ingre Saare GEIMA (2011) 2
39 Rebecca Riomar (2004) Märjamaa SK MASERATI (2002) 1a
40 Riho Viik Vändra RSK DRACULA (2012) 2
41 Riin Suuster (2003) Saare RK CLEOPATRA'S ECLIPSE (2008) 1a | 2
42 Roosmarii Roost (2007) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel STALLONE (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
43 Roosmarii Roost (2007) Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b (60 cm (tk<130))
44 Sandra Laur (2003) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ERIKSON (2006, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130)) | 2
45 Simona Kivisalu (2007) Hiiumaa RSK PRIIUS (2010) 1a
46 Triin Tõnisots (2004) Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP) 1b (70 cm (tk>130)) | 2
47 Triini Viks (2001) Vändra RSK GRAND LEGEND (2012) 1a | 2
48 Vaike Reinmaa (2002) Massu RK Ann Meriste White ORFIX (2008) 1a | 2
49 Viktooria Vesingi (2004) Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a
50 Vivian Rull (2003) Vändra RSK KARO KARINI (2007) 1a | 2
Võistluspaare:
50
Starte:
65
Ära jäänud starte:
1
Võistlejaid:
39
Hobuseid:
42