Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 131
Starte: 217
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 98
Hobuseid: 118

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Aino Perttunen
FLORETA (2008)
FLORETA (2008) 1a
2
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Aino Perttunen
CHARMANT CHANTE (2010)
CHARMANT CHANTE (2010) 1b
3
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Andres Zirk (1999)
VARGA (2009)
Nõo RK VARGA (2009) 1a
4
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anette Huum (2003)
EPICUROS (1995)
EPICUROS (1995) 1a | 2
5
Treener(id):
Anette Leppik (2000)
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007) 2 | 4
6
Treener(id):
Anette Maria Olgo (2000)
KIARA (2005)
Audruranna RSK KIARA (2005) 3 | 4
7
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
LOKET (2009)
Kurtna RK LOKET (2009) 1b
8
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
ARITA (2009)
Kurtna RK ARITA (2009) 1b
9
Treener(id):
Anni Maisla
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 4
10
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
VICTORIA (2006)
Viru Ratsu VICTORIA (2006) 1a
11
Treener(id):
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) 2 | 3
12
Treener(id):
Anny Roost (2002)
VANNAS (2010)
Järvamaa RSK VANNAS (2010) 1b
13
Treener(id):
Ave Kuusemets
MONTON (2008)
Audruranna RSK MONTON (2008) 1a | 2
14
Treener(id):
Berit Lehtsaar (2001)
AWARD (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK AWARD (2009) 3 | 4
15
Treener(id):
Birgit Hint (1999)
PATRAS (2005)
Vändra RSK PATRAS (2005) 1a
16
Treener(id):
Birgit Pihlak (2000)
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RAIGO (2008, SP) 1a | 2
17
Treener(id):
Birgit Säinas
ETS (2010)
Vändra RSK ETS (2010) 1a | 1b | 2
18
Treener(id):
Carmen Melts (2002)
TWIGGY (2006, VP)
Vändra RSK TWIGGY (2006, VP) 1a
19
Treener(id):
Carolyn Vilba (2000)
VILANDRA (2006, VP)
RSK Caballus VILANDRA (2006, VP) 1a | 2
20
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
O`HERA (2009, SP)
Vändra RSK O`HERA (2009, SP) 1b
21
Treener(id):
Eva-Johanna Jürgenson (2001)
ARAAL (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ARAAL (2007) 2 | 3
22
Treener(id):
Gerda Loopere
FLIPPER (2002)
Audruranna RSK FLIPPER (2002) 2 | 3
23
Treener(id):
Grete Viljaste
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK ERIKSON (2006, SP) 1a | 2
24
Treener(id):
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK BRIDNEY (2006) 4 | 5
25
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Grethel Rüütsalu
QUALITY GIRL (2010)
RSK KRT QUALITY GIRL (2010) 1b | 2
26
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Haana Norma
DOLORES (2008)
Tondi RSK DOLORES (2008) 2 | 3
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 2 | 3
28
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
JO JO MINKA (2009)
RK Black Stallion JO JO MINKA (2009) 3 | 4
29
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
AMINKA K (2009)
RK Black Stallion AMINKA K (2009) 3
30
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
ENVOQUE WV (2009)
RK Black Stallion ENVOQUE WV (2009) 3 | 4
31
Treener(id):
Heili Püümann
FEST (2001)
RK Black Stallion FEST (2001) 4
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal (2001)
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK CASSANDER (2010) 1b
33
Treener(id):
Helena Käosaar
FONTANELLA (2003)
Vändra RSK FONTANELLA (2003) 1a | 2
34
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Helene Proover
VICTORIA (2006)
Viru Ratsu VICTORIA (2006) 1a
35
Treener(id):
Ilona Käosaar (1998)
OLERON (2007)
Vändra RSK OLERON (2007) 1a | 2
36
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
BENJAMIN DU ROUET (2010)
ESHKS BENJAMIN DU ROUET (2010) 1b | 3
37
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Indrek Lootus
QUINTET (2010)
ESHKS QUINTET (2010) 1b | 3
38
Treener(id):
Ines Themas (2001)
VIDOK (2003, VP)
Järvamaa RSK VIDOK (2003, VP) 1a
39
Treener(id):
Ines Themas (2001)
VÕLUR (2010)
Järvamaa RSK VÕLUR (2010) 1a
40
Treener(id):
Ingrid Soomets
CUMBERLAND (2005)
Vändra RSK CUMBERLAND (2005) 4 | 5
41
Treener(id):
Iti Kall
VANNAS (2010)
Järvamaa RSK VANNAS (2010) 1a
42
Treener(id):
Iti Kall
VIRTIN - VIRMALINE (2009)
Järvamaa RSK VIRTIN - VIRMALINE (2009) 1a | 2
43
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Johann Zeiger (1998)
APRIL (2005)
Tondi RSK APRIL (2005) 4 | 5
44
Treener(id):
Josiine Vekram (2002)
ELKUR (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK ELKUR (2006, SP) 1a | 2
45
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Kadri Eboldt
FIX (2007)
RSK Ruttar FIX (2007) 3 | 4
46
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
PREMIA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PREMIA (2010) 2 | 3
47
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
VARGA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK VARGA (2009) 3
48
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
STANNUS (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK STANNUS (2008) 3 | 4
49
Treener(id):
Kaisa Tsäro
TRIKK (2008, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK TRIKK (2008, SP) 1a | 2
50
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kajali Kikkas
WALDFEE (2009)
RSK KRT WALDFEE (2009) 2 | 3
51
Treener(id):
Karin Peks
CAT VON D (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK CAT VON D (2010) 1b | 2
52
Treener(id):
Karmen Sule (2001)
TALISMAN (2000, SP)
Audruranna RSK TALISMAN (2000, SP) 1a | 2
53
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Karol-Kenneth Lootus (2003)
MISS BUSY BODY (2008)
ESHKS MISS BUSY BODY (2008) 1a | 2
54
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Karoliina Arm (1999)
ARITA (2009)
Kurtna RK ARITA (2009) 1a
55
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Karoliina Arm (1999)
LOKET (2009)
Kurtna RK LOKET (2009) 2
56
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Karoliina Grauberg (2001)
MANGO (2006, VP<130)
Tondi RSK MANGO (2006, VP<130) 1a
57
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
SPRING DREAMS ORPHEUS (1999, VP)
Vändra RSK SPRING DREAMS ORPHEUS (1999, VP) 2 | 3
58
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
TWIGGY (2006, VP)
Vändra RSK TWIGGY (2006, VP) 1a
59
Treener(id):
Katrin Melts
BLISANDRA (2007)
Vändra RSK BLISANDRA (2007) 1a | 2
60
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK FIRENZE (2008) 4
61
Treener(id):
Koit Peters
O`CONNOR (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK O`CONNOR (2006) 3 | 4
62
Treener(id):
Koit Peters
CASSINO (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK CASSINO (2007) 4
63
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
VURLE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK VURLE (2007) 1a | 2
64
Treener(id):
Kristi Kõiv
PLAATINA (2004)
Tartumaa RSK PLAATINA (2004) 3 | 4
65
Treener(id):
Kristiin Kesamaa
SUNSHINE (2008)
Liivimaa RK SUNSHINE (2008) 2 | 3
66
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Klaassen (2002)
ROGER (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK ROGER (2006, SP) 1a
67
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
EMPIRE (1996)
Vändra RSK EMPIRE (1996) 2 | 3
68
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tammeleht (2002)
PRELAMEE (2006)
Vändra RSK PRELAMEE (2006) 3 | 4
69
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kristin Tärn
FAKIIR (2006)
Avante FAKIIR (2006) 2 | 3
70
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kärt Kaal (1998)
ANTROPOFF (2008)
Tondi RSK ANTROPOFF (2008) 3 | 4
71
Treener(id):
Kärt Kuusik (1998)
RUUSU (2007)
Vändra RSK RUUSU (2007) 1a | 2
72
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Saavan
FLORETA (2008)
Nõo RK FLORETA (2008) 2
73
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Saavan
CHARMANT CHANTE (2010)
Nõo RK CHARMANT CHANTE (2010) 1b
74
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Liisbet Leiter (1999)
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
RSK Ruttar RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) 1a | 2
75
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Lotte-Getter Saar
LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008)
Kurtna RK LITTLE LADYBIRD (2008) 4
76
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
PEAK A BOO (2004)
Tondi RSK PEAK A BOO (2004) 4
77
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
HIPPOS (2002)
Audruranna RSK HIPPOS (2002) 2 | 3
78
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Maian Kesküll (2001)
RUTTAR II (2008, SP)
RSK Ruttar RUTTAR II (2008, SP) 1a | 2
79
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Mait Jaanson
FRANSISCO (1996)
EHS FRANSISCO (1996) 3
80
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Marek Lootus
DALCO B (2008)
ESHKS DALCO B (2008) 3 | 4
81
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla (1998)
TAAVET (2007, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK TAAVET (2007, SP) 2
82
Treener(id):
Mari Maisla (1998)
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK ORPHEUS (2007) 3
83
Treener(id):
Mari Mikson
BATIKAR (2005)
Järvamaa RSK BATIKAR (2005) 1a | 2
84
Treener(id):
Mari Mikson
BIRGITTA (2005)
Järvamaa RSK BIRGITTA (2005) 1a | 2
85
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
VUVUZELA (2010)
Märjamaa SK VUVUZELA (2010) 1a
86
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
VISTA (2009)
Märjamaa SK VISTA (2009) 1a | 2
87
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Maria Šimuk
CARMENA (2008)
Viru Ratsu CARMENA (2008) 2 | 3
88
Treener(id):
Maribel Tuiken (2000)
TAS- WAPS (2001, SP)
Järvamaa RSK TAS- WAPS (2001, SP) 1a | 2
89
Treener(id):
Marilin Sein
HR. HANKS (2005)
Pärnumaa RSK HR. HANKS (2005) 1a | 2
90
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PALATON (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK PALATON (2008) 1a | 2
91
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PFAFF (2006)
Pärnumaa RSK PFAFF (2006) 2 | 3
92
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PLATAAN (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK PLATAAN (2009) 3 | 4
93
Treener(id):
Marin Varblane
PICASA (2009)
Pärnumaa RSK PICASA (2009) 3 | 4
94
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur (2000)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TOONIK (2000, SP) 1a | 2
95
Treener(id):
Marje Salumets
MASERATI (2002)
Audruranna RSK MASERATI (2002) 3 | 4
96
Treener(id):
Marta Põldur (2001)
PANSO (2001)
Viljandimaa RSK PANSO (2001) 2 | 3
97
Treener(id):
Meeli Lehtsaar
SAFIIRIA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK SAFIIRIA (2010) 1b | 2
98
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
FREEDOM (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FREEDOM (2010) 3 | 4
99
Treener(id):
Meril Jerofejev (1999)
ZIKI-KIRA (2006)
Audruranna RSK ZIKI-KIRA (2006) 2 | 3
100
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Merilin Luik (2001)
ADORETTE (2009)
ADORETTE (2009) 1b | 2
101
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Merilin Palts
RAMSTEIN (1999)
RSK Ruttar RAMSTEIN (1999) 1a | 2
102
Treener(id):
Miia Varula (1999)
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 3 | 4
103
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
CURE MY BLUES (2003)
CURE MY BLUES (2003) 3 | 4
104
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Minna Veedler
CON BRIO (2007)
CON BRIO (2007) 4 | 5
105
Treener(id):
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
Vändra RSK PREZILEE (2010) 2 | 3
106
Treener(id):
Mirje Uibo
PAJERO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK PAJERO (2010) 1b | 2
107
Treener(id):
Monika Nõmm
EEPOS (1997)
Tartumaa RSK EEPOS (1997) 1a | 2
108
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Nele Tomson (1999)
ROSANOVA (2006, SP)
ROSANOVA (2006, SP) 1a
109
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
CAESAR (2009)
Tondi RSK CAESAR (2009) 3 | 4
110
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
AMINKA K (2009)
Tondi RSK AMINKA K (2009) 4
111
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
FIRENZE (2008)
Tondi RSK FIRENZE (2008) 5
112
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Paul Argus
PEAK A BOO (2004)
Tondi RSK PEAK A BOO (2004) 5
113
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
EMORA (2009)
Vao Ratsaklubi EMORA (2009) 4 | 5
114
Treener(id):
Piret Ervald
ICE DE WIQUI (2008)
Vao Ratsaklubi ICE DE WIQUI (2008) 5
115
Treener(id):
Rasmus Algpeus (1998)
VÕLUR (2010)
Järvamaa RSK VÕLUR (2010) 1b
116
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
ZEPPELINE (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ZEPPELINE (2009) 3 | 4
117
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
ZONDER Z CICERO (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK ZONDER Z CICERO (2009) 4 | 5
118
Treener(id):
Rebeka Luhaste
DONNETTE (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNETTE (2004) 4 | 5
119
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
FUKSA (2004)
Viru Ratsu FUKSA (2004) 3
120
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Reet Evardson
LISANDER (2006)
RSK Ruttar LISANDER (2006) 2 | 3
121
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Reet Evardson
PROFFIT (2000)
RSK Ruttar PROFFIT (2000) 2
122
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TIIGER (2006, SP)
TIIGER (2006, SP) 1a | 2
123
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Riina Seder-Zalite
CHEDAR (2010)
Tondi RSK CHEDAR (2010) 1b | 2
124
Treener(id):
Stella Kuusemets
ROONI (2006)
Märjamaa SK ROONI (2006) 1a | 2
125
Treener(id):
Stella Kuusemets
ROKI (2006, VP)
Märjamaa SK ROKI (2006, VP) 1a | 2
126
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire (2000)
HIDALGO (2006, SP)
Vändra RSK HIDALGO (2006, SP) 1a | 2
127
Treener(id):
Taisi Viire (2000)
MIN HAVANNA (2006)
Vändra RSK MIN HAVANNA (2006) 3
128
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Teele Kaal (2000)
POLSBURY PIRELLI (2001, SP)
Tondi RSK POLSBURY PIRELLI (2001, SP) 2
129
Treener(id):
Teisi Unt (2001)
BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP)
Järvamaa RSK BEAUTIFUL (2006, SP) 1a
130
Treener(id):
Teisi Unt (2001)
BAMBI (2004, VP)
Järvamaa RSK BAMBI (2004, VP) 1a
131
Treener(id):
Triin Visamaa
REMARK (2008)
Saaremaa RSK REMARK (2008) 1a | 2