Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 10.03.2018
1 Adeele Tafenau (2000) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LARABEL (2012) 1 | 2
2 Anni Liis Hoop (2001) Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 3
3 Ariel Hiir (2000) Nõo RK AMIKLES (2011) 1
4 Ariel Hiir (2000) Nõo RK PAINTED LADY (2007) 2 | 3
5 Erkki Hõim Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 2 | 3
6 Eva Kiisk (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PAMELA (2005) 2 | 3
7 Gea Kiudorf Pärna RSK Marko Villemson LAMBORGHINI (2012) 2 | 3
8 Gerda Kõvamaa (2002) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme LERIGO (2006) 2 | 3
9 Gerli Laine Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 1
10 Hanna Smirnov (2003) Pärna RSK LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011) 2 | 3
11 Helena Lill RSK Simon Marko Villemson OKASROOSIKE (2011) 1 | 2
12 Kaarel Kuslap (1997) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson CONCORDIA (2008) 1 | 2
13 Kaius Põder (2000) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 2 | 3
14 Katriin Sild (1999) Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007) 2 | 3
15 Katriin Sild (1999) Nõo RK LEXICA (2009) 2 | 3
16 Katriin Sild (1999) Nõo RK ASPIRIN (2011) 1
17 Katriin Sild (1999) Nõo RK A MARETTA (2012) 2 | 3
18 Kristiina Kirsipuu (1997) Pärna RSK BACARDI RAZZ (2008) 1
19 Kristin Juurik (1997) Tartu RK Hanno Ellermann RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 1 | 2
20 Kristina Sööt (2000) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme TESSICA (2000) 3
21 Kärol Valvik (2001) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme GRENARDI (2009) 3
22 Kätlin Punnek (1999) Nõo RK LEXUS (2009) 1
23 Kätriin Valvik (2003) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme OXANA (2005) 2
24 Laura Liivamägi RK Black Stallion Hanno Ellermann CASAMIA (2010) 1
25 Liisa Dana Looga (2003) Marko Villemson CLAUDIUS (2009) 1 | 2
26 Lisette Jonuks (2004) Nõo RK UBACH ALANNA (2007) 1
27 Lisette Rohelpuu (2004) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 1 | 2
28 Maria Peterson Tartumaa RSK MOMENTUM (2012) 1 | 2
29 Maris Parmakson Liivimaa RK CAMBODIA (2014) 1
30 Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme ARTIK (2005) 2
31 Priit Perna Tartu RK Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 1 | 2
32 Sandra Tamme (2003) Nõo RK Kristina Ulrika Arme HERBERT (2007, SP) 2
33 Sille Voitk (2003) Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WIFI S (2005) 1 | 2
34 Sofya Tsyrulnikova Liivimaa RK CHA-CHA (2007) 1 | 2
35 Tiia Tallo Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1
36 Tuuli Neerot (2003) Pärna RSK Marko Villemson CORNELIA (2007) 1 | 2
Võistluspaare:
36
Starte:
56
Ära jäänud starte:
1
Võistlejaid:
32
Hobuseid:
36