Kalenderplaan
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Isikud
Hobused
Klubid
Edetabelid
Kvalifikatsioonid
Sanktsioonid
E-pood
Ostukorv
E-pood
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Jäta mind meelde
- või -
Logi sisse ID kaardiga
Unustasid parooli?
Kalenderplaan
/
CIC1*
/ Masterlist
Võistluse lehele
Masterlist
Võistluspaare:
21
Starte:
18
Ära jäänud starte:
3
Võistlejaid:
12
Hobuseid:
13
Stardid päevade kaupa:
13.07.18, reede:
18
Jrk
Võistleja
Klubi
Treener
Hobune
Klass(id)
1
Aldo Kanepi
Aldo Kanepi
Märjamaa SK
CARITA (2011)
Klass(id)
1
Märjamaa SK
CARITA (2011)
1
2
Anni Liis Hoop
Anni Liis Hoop
Tartumaa RSK
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Klass(id)
1
Tartumaa RSK
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
1
3
Elina Jääskeläinen (FIN)
Elina Jääskeläinen (FIN)
AQUALADY JO
Klass(id)
1
AQUALADY JO
1
4
Elise Sõrmus
Elise Sõrmus
Tondi RSK
HELLO KITTY (2009)
Klass(id)
1
Tondi RSK
HELLO KITTY (2009)
1
5
Erkki Hõim
Erkki Hõim
Märjamaa SK
CADMIUM (2008)
Klass(id)
1
Märjamaa SK
CADMIUM (2008)
1
6
Ervi Kaasiku
Ervi Kaasiku
Kurtna RK
WLIPPI (2009)
Klass(id)
1
Kurtna RK
WLIPPI (2009)
1
7
Jaagup Kallas
Jaagup Kallas
Saare RK
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
Klass(id)
1
Saare RK
QIU DE TORIEL (2012)
1
8
Jaagup Kallas
Jaagup Kallas
Saare RK
ASPIRIN (2011)
Klass(id)
1
Saare RK
ASPIRIN (2011)
1
9
Joanna-Britt Metsar
Joanna-Britt Metsar
Kurtna RK
HULTAJKA (2006)
Treener(id):
Raul Kauna
Klass(id)
1
Kurtna RK
Raul Kauna
HULTAJKA (2006)
1
10
Juho Lähteenmaa (FIN)
Juho Lähteenmaa (FIN)
RUMBA III
Klass(id)
1
RUMBA III
1
11
Kaire Kalm
Kaire Kalm
Kurtna RK
CAVALIER (2011)
Klass(id)
1
Kurtna RK
CAVALIER (2011)
1
12
Katariina Kuronen (FIN)
Katariina Kuronen (FIN)
DEVINA D'09
Klass(id)
1
DEVINA D'09
1
13
Kati Sõer
Kati Sõer
Nõo RK
A MARINA (2012)
Treener(id):
Maris Kartau
Klass(id)
1
Nõo RK
Maris Kartau
A MARINA (2012)
1
14
Luise Vevers
Luise Vevers
Saare RK
RUUDI (2010)
Klass(id)
1
Saare RK
RUUDI (2010)
1
15
Sigrid Lain
Sigrid Lain
Liivimaa RK
OLIVIA S (2006)
Treener(id):
Hanno Ellermann
Klass(id)
1
Liivimaa RK
Hanno Ellermann
OLIVIA S (2006)
1
16
Tuija Rosenqvist (FIN)
Tuija Rosenqvist (FIN)
FF PACEMAKER
Klass(id)
1
FF PACEMAKER
1
17
Tuija Rosenqvist (FIN)
Tuija Rosenqvist (FIN)
NEW ORLEANS
Klass(id)
1
NEW ORLEANS
1
18
Veiko Uuk
Veiko Uuk
Tartumaa RSK
BEITON (2011)
Klass(id)
1
Tartumaa RSK
BEITON (2011)
1
Taustatööd