Year

Date Discipline Name Venue Country Difficulty Organizer Status
10 October 30. Oct - 02. Nov Jumping CSI2* Wierden NED RV Results published
30. Oct - 02. Nov
CSI2*
Jumping / RV
Wierden, NED
10 October 31. Oct - 03. Nov Endurance CEI1* Padise, Harjumaa EST RV MTÜ EEC Results published
31. Oct - 03. Nov
CEI1*
Endurance / RV
Padise, Harjumaa, EST
Results published
10 October 31. Oct - 03. Nov Endurance Padise Endurance Festival Padise EST 30-80 MTÜ EEC Results published
31. Oct - 03. Nov
Padise Endurance Festival
Endurance / 30-80
Padise, EST
Results published
11 November 7. - 10. Nov Jumping CSI3*/CSI1* Opglabbeek BEL RV Results published
7. - 10. Nov
CSI3*/CSI1*
Jumping / RV
Opglabbeek, BEL
11 November 09. Nov Jumping Ihaste TSV Ihaste Ratsakeskus EST 80-130 Tartu Kalevi RK Results published
09. Nov
Ihaste TSV
Jumping / 80-130
Ihaste Ratsakeskus, EST
Results published
11 November 28. Nov - 01. Dec Jumping CSI4*-W/CSI1*/CSIYH1* Poznan POL RV Juhend avaldatud FEI lehel
28. Nov - 01. Dec
CSI4*-W/CSI1*/CSIYH1*
Jumping / RV
Poznan, POL
12 December 5. - 08. Dec Endurance CEI1* Padise, Harjumaa EST RV MTÜ EEC Registreerimine kuni 27.11.2019 aadressil registreerimine@ratsaliit.ee
5. - 08. Dec
CEI1*
Endurance / RV
Padise, Harjumaa, EST
Registreerimine kuni 27.11.2019 aadressil registreerimine@ratsaliit.ee
12 December 06. Dec Endurance Padise Endurance Festival Padise EST 30-80 MTÜ EEC Open for entries until 29.11.2019
06. Dec
Padise Endurance Festival
Endurance / 30-80
Padise, EST
Open for entries until 29.11.2019
12 December 14. Dec Jumping Veskimetsa Takistussõit Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus EST 70-120 Tallinna RSK, SA Tallinna RK & Veskimetsa RK Open for entries until 11.12.2019
14. Dec
Veskimetsa Takistussõit
Jumping / 70-120
Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus, EST
Open for entries until 11.12.2019
12 December 21. - 22. Dec Jumping Luunja Jõul Luunja EST 100-135 Tartumaa RSK Schedule deadline 16.11.2019
21. - 22. Dec
Luunja Jõul
Jumping / 100-135
Luunja, EST
Schedule deadline 16.11.2019