Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 48
Starte: 68
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 36
Hobuseid: 44

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
LOKET (2009)
Kurtna RK LOKET (2009) 1
2
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
ARITA (2009)
Kurtna RK ARITA (2009) 2c
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Annabel Põder
RAHOTEP (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHOTEP (2008, SP) 2c | 3a
4
Treener(id):
Anne-Mai Dreifeld
RHIANNON (2009)
Vändra RSK RHIANNON (2009) 2a
5
Treener(id):
Anne-Mai Dreifeld
APOGIT (2006)
Vändra RSK APOGIT (2006) 4a
6
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Britt Ülesoo (2001)
OPOSSUM (2007)
OPOSSUM (2007) 3b
7
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Darja Šunina
RAHE (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK RAHE (2007, SP) 2c
8
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Eliis Pliev
HIILGUS (2009)
Avante HIILGUS (2009) 2a | 2b
9
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Evelin Mattiisen (2001)
SERENA (2008)
SERENA (2008) 1
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal (2001)
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK CASSANDER (2010) 2b | 3b
11
Treener(id):
Helina Lusti
ZIKI-KIRA (2006)
Audruranna RSK ZIKI-KIRA (2006) 4b
12
Treener(id):
Helina Lusti
IRON (2004)
Audruranna RSK IRON (2004) 4a
13
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hetti Ellen Puhm (1998)
DIKSI (2008)
RSK KRT DIKSI (2008) 2b | 3b
14
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
EEBEN (2008, SP)
Avante EEBEN (2008, SP) 2c | 4a
15
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 2a
16
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Katrin Lipp
FREDY (2001)
Viru Ratsu FREDY (2001) 2a
17
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Katrin Lipp
LUX (2009)
Viru Ratsu LUX (2009) 1
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
CAROLINA (2003)
Viru Ratsu CAROLINA (2003) 3b | 4b
19
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
BIG STAR (2002)
Viru Ratsu BIG STAR (2002) 2a | 3a
20
Treener(id):
Kristi Vilu
BRIIS (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK BRIIS (2009) 1 | 2a
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin Kaasik
EL BARRIO (2009)
Tondi RSK EL BARRIO (2009) 1
22
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Leena Kannula
RASMUS (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK RASMUS (2007, SP) 2c
23
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Leena Kannula
BAZET (2009)
Tondi RSK BAZET (2009) 2a
24
Treener(id):
Liis Ira
PRESIDENT (2007)
Niitvälja RSK PRESIDENT (2007) 2b | 4b
25
Treener(id):
Maarja Saare
AIDA (2005)
Vändra RSK AIDA (2005) 2c
26
Treener(id):
Mari Talinurm (1999)
CALVIN (2008)
RK Ruila Tall CALVIN (2008) 2b | 3b
27
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
LOTTE (2009)
Märjamaa SK LOTTE (2009) 1 | 2a
28
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
VISTA (2009)
Märjamaa SK VISTA (2009) 1 | 2c
29
Treener(id):
Maria Peterson
RÜÜTEL (2006)
Liivimaa RK RÜÜTEL (2006) 2c | 4a
30
Treener(id):
Marian Koplimäe
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Tallinna RSK RUUDIK (2005, SP) 2c | 4a
31
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Mariliis Parve
TOASKE OET DE BEKZIED (2006)
RSK KRT TOASKE OET DE BEKZIED (2006) 2a
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maris Kangur (2000)
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Tondi RSK TOONIK (2000, SP) 2c
33
Treener(id):
Meril Jerofejev (1999)
IRON (2004)
Audruranna RSK IRON (2004) 3a
34
Treener(id):
Meril Jerofejev (1999)
ZIKI-KIRA (2006)
Audruranna RSK ZIKI-KIRA (2006) 3b
35
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Natalja Martsuk
BONITA (2007)
Tondi RSK BONITA (2007) 2a
36
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Nele Tomson (1999)
ROSANOVA (2006, SP)
ROSANOVA (2006, SP) 2c
37
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Pärja Õun
OPOSSUM (2007)
Avante OPOSSUM (2007) 3b
38
Treener(id):
Raili Märdin
HERREERA (2004)
Liivimaa RK HERREERA (2004) 3a | 4a
39
Treener(id):
Raili Märdin
RAVANELLA (2009)
Liivimaa RK RAVANELLA (2009) 1 | 3a
40
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
FUKSA (2004)
Viru Ratsu FUKSA (2004) 2a
41
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 1
42
Treener(id):
Reet Jänes
CARDINAL (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK CARDINAL (2008) 1 | 2b
43
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
KULDAR MATU (2010)
Vändra RSK KULDAR MATU (2010) 2a | 3a
44
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MILLENNA (2000)
Viljandimaa RSK MILLENNA (2000) 2a | 3a
45
Treener(id):
Rita Parts
MADONNA (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK MADONNA (2007) 2a
46
Treener(id):
Rutt Margus (1998)
VALDFRID (2001)
Liivimaa RK VALDFRID (2001) 3a | 3b
47
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Triin Laanemägi
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 3b
48
Treener(id):
Änni Ots
PALATON (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK PALATON (2008) 1