Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 30
Starte: 27
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 27
Hobuseid: 27

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Agnes Annimäe (2005)
MICHEL (2006, VP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme MICHEL (2006, VP) 1
2
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
BALTAZAR EL INDALO OX (FR) (2011)
MTÜ EEC BALTAZAR EL INDALO OX (FR) (2011) 1
3
Treener(id):
Anella Stimmer
LUUKAS (2011)
Niitvälja RSK LUUKAS (2011) 2b
4
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Annabel Kaldvee
NILSSON OX (2006, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev NILSSON OX (2006, SP) 2a | X
5
Treener(id):
Anne Rohtla
JALIZZA ADAMAS (2007)
RK Ruila Tall JALIZZA ADAMAS (2007) 1
6
Treener(id):
Anniki Kreek
SAMURAI (2002, SP)
RK El Awrah ET SAMURAI (2002, SP) 3
7
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
MERCY (2010, SP)
Liivimaa RK MERCY (2010, SP) 3
8
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Brenda Prants (1999)
ASSMAN (2010)
EER Õnne Halliko ASSMAN (2010) 2a
9
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
KILVET (2005, VP)
Viljandimaa RSK KILVET (2005, VP) 2a | X
10
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Elisabeth Kaldvee (2000)
SALSA (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SALSA (2009, SP) 2a | X
11
Treener(id):
Ellen Põder
`AQILAH (2011)
Tartumaa RSK `AQILAH (2011) 1
12
Treener(id):
Esti Viilup
POLEDRA (2005)
RK El Awrah ET POLEDRA (2005) 3
13
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
SOFA (2009, SP)
Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 2a | X
14
Treener(id):
Grete Õismets (2001)
AMANDA (2005, SP)
Liivimaa RK AMANDA (2005, SP) 2a | X
15
Treener(id):
Hanna Laura Leesme (1999)
ATRILLO (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ATRILLO (2009) 2a | X
16
Treener(id):
Hanna Rohtla
JETHRO OX (2001)
RK Ruila Tall JETHRO OX (2001) 1
17
Treener(id):
Hedi Laigar
CEDRIK (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CEDRIK (2011) 1
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Johanna Krippel (2005)
LOKE (2004, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme LOKE (2004, SP) 1
19
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Kaia Raidma
VIVA-DENUSTE OX (2010)
MTÜ EEC VIVA-DENUSTE OX (2010) 3
20
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kaisa Keerd (1999)
NELLA (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko NELLA (2007) 2a | X
21
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Kätlin Leisson
KALIBAR (2008)
Kassari RM KALIBAR (2008) 1
22
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id): Kadri Kullerkupp
Lene Aadli (2001)
ILUEEDI (2007)
Avante Kadri Kullerkupp ILUEEDI (2007) 2a | X
23
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Liisa Juurmann (2001)
BEAUTY TOOMA (2005)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 2a | X
24
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Maria Runno (2001)
PLEYON (2004)
EER PLEYON (2004) 3
25
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
RELIKVIA (2011)
Liivimaa RK RELIKVIA (2011) 1
26
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Oksana Podgorelov
RAVELL (2012)
MTÜ EEC RAVELL (2012) 1
27
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Raili Pärt
LISSABON (2011)
Kassari RM LISSABON (2011) 2b
28
Treener(id):
Randy Mägi
CHIQUITA (2005)
RK El Awrah ET CHIQUITA (2005) 2b
29
Treener(id):
Rita Randviir
GEPARA OX (2004)
RK El Awrah ET GEPARA OX (2004) 3
30
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Sanna Podekrat
GALAXY (2007, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GALAXY (2007, SP) 2a | X