Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 53
Starte: 63
Ära jäänud starte: 7
Võistlejaid: 48
Hobuseid: 45
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 01.05.15, reede: 63

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Agnes Podgorelov
HUGO BOSS (1996)
SA Tallinna RK HUGO BOSS (1996) 4b
2
Agneta Andrejeva
HUGO BOSS (1996)
Tallinna RSK HUGO BOSS (1996) 4a
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Anita ZŽhukova
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tondi RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 4c
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Anna-Britt Kivimägi
MC LEOD (2009)
RSK KRT MC LEOD (2009) 4b
5
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Annabel Vilk
FELLIER (2010)
Tondi RSK FELLIER (2010) 4b
6
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Annika Lehtmets
VICTORIA (2006)
Viru Ratsu VICTORIA (2006) 4b
7
Anu Noormägi
APOLLON (2009)
Audruranna RSK APOLLON (2009) 4a
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Birgit Nurmik
ATLANTIS FIELD (2008)
Tondi RSK ATLANTIS FIELD (2008) 4c
9
Birgit Pihlak
RAIGO (2008, SP)
Saaremaa RSK RAIGO (2008, SP) 3b | 4b
10
Carinee Ainola
HERR ILVES (2007, VP)
Niitvälja RSK HERR ILVES (2007, VP) 3b | 4b
11
Klubi:
Ele Salk
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
BARON ABRUKA (2010) 4c
12
Klubi: RSK KRT
Eliise Arro
MC LEOD (2009)
RSK KRT MC LEOD (2009) 4b
13
Elisabeth Skjoldby
SAHIB (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK SAHIB (2009) 3b | 4b
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Evelin Rattus
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK HELANAS (2001) 1a
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Getter Kangur
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK ASHWAN (2005) 1b
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Getter Kangur
FORTEESIA (2006)
Tondi RSK FORTEESIA (2006) 3b
17
Hanna-Filippa Simenson
VARUNA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK VARUNA (2003) 3b
18
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Helene Proover
VICTORIA (2006)
Viru Ratsu VICTORIA (2006) 4a
19
Ingrid Pruual
POKEMON (2004)
Tallinna RSK POKEMON (2004) 4a
20
Klubi: RSK KRT
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
DANA DELANY (2003)
RSK KRT DANA DELANY (2003) 3a | 4a
21
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Jekaterina Soiver
RESPEKT (2010)
Tondi RSK RESPEKT (2010) 4a
22
Klubi: RSK KRT
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
LEIVA (2002)
RSK KRT LEIVA (2002) 3a | 4a
23
Klubi: Avante
Kadri Kullerkupp
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 3a | 4a
24
Klubi: Avante
Kadri Kullerkupp
PIPAR (2011)
Avante PIPAR (2011) 4a
25
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Kaija Vare
FOGEL (2008)
Viru Ratsu FOGEL (2008) 3a | 4a
26
Kaisa Falkenberg
RATIRA (2005)
SA Tallinna RK RATIRA (2005) 1a | 2
27
Kaisa Falkenberg
CAHAINA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK CAHAINA (2003) 4c
28
Kelly Hiietamm
VARUNA (2003)
SA Tallinna RK VARUNA (2003) 4b
29
Kristiina Saarniit
OOPER (2005)
RK El Awrah ET OOPER (2005) 3a | 4a
30
Liidia Unt
CHARLOTTE (2002)
Liivimaa RK CHARLOTTE (2002) 3a | 4a
31
Liina Raudva
BEDFORD XX (2005)
RK Ruila Tall BEDFORD XX (2005) 4a
32
Liis Lehtla
GURMAAN (2000)
SA Tallinna RK GURMAAN (2000) 3b | 4c
33
Liis Liblikmaa
CHOCOLATE (2007)
Tallinna RSK CHOCOLATE (2007) 3a
34
Klubi: Nõo RK
Liis Teesaar
KWIATEK (2007)
Nõo RK KWIATEK (2007) 4a
35
Liis-Marii Kõluvere
GRAFIIT (2005)
Tallinna RSK GRAFIIT (2005) 3b | 4c
36
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Liisi Jürgenson
ALEX FIELD (2008)
Viru Ratsu ALEX FIELD (2008) 4c
37
Klubi: RSK KRT
Liisi Laanet
OTTAWA (2010)
RSK KRT OTTAWA (2010) 4a
38
Lili Kolberg
ALEX FIELD (2008)
RK El Awrah ET ALEX FIELD (2008) 4a
39
Malle Aava
LEGEND (1997)
Audruranna RSK LEGEND (1997) 3a | 4a
40
Klubi: RSK KRT
Maria Chulets
DENZEL
RSK KRT DENZEL 1b
41
Marian Koplimäe
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Tallinna RSK RUUDIK (2005, SP) 3a | 4a
42
Marii-Heleen Raidmets
ROKIT (2003, SP)
Audruranna RSK ROKIT (2003, SP) 1a
43
Marika Vunder
HELIFAR (2003)
Audruranna RSK HELIFAR (2003) 1b
44
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maris Kangur
MARI (2004, VP)
Tondi RSK MARI (2004, VP) 3b | 4b
45
Miriam Tamm
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Niitvälja RSK SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 4c
46
Peter Nicolai Skjoldby
DONNA DEL LAGO (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNA DEL LAGO (2007) 1b
47
Pille Pajulaid
MARTELL XX (2006)
Tallinna RSK MARTELL XX (2006) 4c
48
Rose Marie Skjoldby
OUNCE OF GOLD (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK OUNCE OF GOLD (2003) 3b | 4b
49
Rutt Margus
VALDFRID (2001)
Liivimaa RK VALDFRID (2001) 2
50
Stella-Marii Tamme
CALENDULA (2007)
Niitvälja RSK CALENDULA (2007) 1a | 2
51
Klubi: RSK KRT
Susanna Kukke
TARSON (2001, VP)
RSK KRT TARSON (2001, VP) 4b
Taustatööd