Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 65
Starte: 97
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 53
Hobuseid: 63
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 23.05.15, laupäev: 97

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Adeli Pitilimov
OXANA (2005)
Nõo RK OXANA (2005) 1 | 2
2
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar
IIBIS KORALL (2009)
Liivimaa RK IIBIS KORALL (2009) 1
3
Treener(id):
Alexandra Somelar
GRENADA IBERIA (2000)
Liivimaa RK GRENADA IBERIA (2000) 1
4
Treener(id):
Anett Pullerits
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Tartumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 3
5
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
AnettaVanessa Järg
PIRELLA (2005)
Pärna RSK PIRELLA (2005) 2 | 3
6
Treener(id):
Anette Huum
PERNA (1999)
Tartumaa RSK PERNA (1999) 1
7
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Angelika Pitman
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK PAMELA (2005) 1
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TESSICA (2000)
Nõo RK TESSICA (2000) 2 | 3
9
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Annika Veerpalu
TENOR (2009)
Nõo RK TENOR (2009) 3 | 4
10
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Ariel Hiir
VAINQUEUR (1998)
Nõo RK VAINQUEUR (1998) 3 | 4
11
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Doris Akker
JUMANJI (2009)
Kurtna RK JUMANJI (2009) 3 | 4
12
Treener(id):
Eike-Kirke Kivistik
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK LITTLE JOHN (2008) 1
13
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
EX BOY (2005)
Liivimaa RK EX BOY (2005) 2
14
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
SPARTA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK SPARTA (2010) 2 | 3
15
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK VARINA (2009) 3 | 4
16
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
COHUKE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK COHUKE (2007) 3 | 4
17
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Hanna Laas
ELDOR (2010)
Nõo RK ELDOR (2010) 1
18
Treener(id):
Helina Kalev
PUTTER ATACAMA (2009)
Liivimaa RK PUTTER ATACAMA (2009) 3 | 4
19
Treener(id):
Inge Ausna
TANGO (2005)
Liivimaa RK TANGO (2005) 3 | 4
20
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kaarel Kuslap
TURBO (2007)
Pärna RSK TURBO (2007) 2 | 3
21
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kaarel Kuslap
HEERA (2005)
Pärna RSK HEERA (2005) 3 | 4
22
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kajali Pahker
WALDFEE (2009)
RSK KRT WALDFEE (2009) 2
23
Treener(id):
Katre-Liis Treufeldt
SONADORA (2009)
Liivimaa RK SONADORA (2009) 1
24
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
WALTER S (2007)
Tartumaa RSK WALTER S (2007) 2
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kreete-Elis Kalda
PAMELA (2005)
Pärna RSK PAMELA (2005) 2
26
Treener(id):
Krista Kutsar
ARTI (1998)
Liivimaa RK ARTI (1998) 2 | 3
27
Treener(id):
Kristi Reinet
EKU (1999)
Tartumaa RSK EKU (1999) 1
28
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
BACARDI RAZZ (2008)
Pärna RSK BACARDI RAZZ (2008) 1
29
Treener(id):
Kristina Albertina Reinstein
SAFFIERAH (2001, VP)
Tartumaa RSK SAFFIERAH (2001, VP) 1
30
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kristina Sööt
ARTIK (2005)
Nõo RK ARTIK (2005) 1
31
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kristina Sööt
OKTETT (2002)
Nõo RK OKTETT (2002) 2
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kärol Valvik
VARIISA (2005)
Nõo RK VARIISA (2005) 1
33
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätriin Valvik
HERBERT (2007, SP)
Nõo RK HERBERT (2007, SP) 1
34
Treener(id):
Laura Anderson
JISWALDA VAN DE DISTELHOEVE (2009)
Tartumaa RSK JISWALDA VAN DE DISTELHOEVE (2009) 1
35
Treener(id):
Laura Kõrgvee
HERAKLES (2001)
Tartumaa RSK HERAKLES (2001) 2 | 3
36
Treener(id):
Liina Helstein
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 3 | 4
37
Treener(id):
Liis Danelson
VANESSA (2009)
RK Ruila Tall VANESSA (2009) 3
38
Treener(id):
Liisi Põldots
ADELANTE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK ADELANTE (2005) 3 | 4
39
Treener(id):
Liisi Põldots
PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009)
Tartumaa RSK PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009) 3 | 4
40
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Maarja Sepp
LASDON (2006)
Kurtna RK LASDON (2006) 2 | 3
41
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
STELLA (2010)
Liivimaa RK STELLA (2010) 1
42
Treener(id):
Maarja-Liis Järvekülg-Luoma
OLMAR (2002)
Liivimaa RK OLMAR (2002) 2 | 3
43
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Madis Niinemets
F. CARLITO (2010)
Viru Ratsu F. CARLITO (2010) 1
44
Treener(id):
Mari-Liis Rammi
PERNA (1999)
Tartumaa RSK PERNA (1999) 1
45
Treener(id):
Maria Tsyrulnikova
GASTONS (2009)
Liivimaa RK GASTONS (2009) 1 | 2
46
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Maria Šimuk
CARMENA (2008)
Viru Ratsu CARMENA (2008) 1 | 2
47
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Marika Einstein
ALŽIIR (2004)
Viru Ratsu ALŽIIR (2004) 2
48
Treener(id):
Marlene Suits
DŽURANO (2003)
Liivimaa RK DŽURANO (2003) 1 | 2
49
Treener(id):
Merilin Luik
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Tartumaa RSK BALESTRA (2005, SP) 1
50
Treener(id):
Miia Varula
CLARISSA (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK CLARISSA (2004) 2 | 3
51
Treener(id):
Mirell Luts
OLIVIA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OLIVIA S (2006) 1
52
Treener(id):
Niko Nurmi
ARTIST Z (2003)
Tartumaa RSK ARTIST Z (2003) 2
53
Treener(id):
Peeter Viiard
HUGO V (2010)
Liivimaa RK HUGO V (2010) 2
54
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Parm
ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007)
Nõo RK ADMIRAL AMERIGO (2007) 1 | 2
55
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Raina Järv
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK PICODELLAS (2006) 3 | 4
56
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Reelika Lipp
LIMONA (2009)
Viru Ratsu LIMONA (2009) 1 | 2
57
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TRIKK (2008, SP)
EHS TRIKK (2008, SP) 1 | 2
58
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Riin Kurrikoff
TIIGER (2006, SP)
EHS TIIGER (2006, SP) 1
59
Treener(id):
Sofya Tsyrulnikova
AMIGO (2009)
Liivimaa RK AMIGO (2009) 1
60
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
AVENSA B (2010)
Tartumaa RSK AVENSA B (2010) 1 | 2
61
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
FRESH-FINESSE (2001, VP)
Tartumaa RSK FRESH-FINESSE (2001, VP) 1 | 2
62
Treener(id):
Stella-Ingrid Liinamäe
CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003)
Tartumaa RSK CALIMERO VON CIMELY (2003) 3 | 4
63
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
HADES (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK HADES (2011) 1
64
Treener(id):
Teet Juul
B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011) 1
65
Treener(id):
Urve Aavik
PORTOS (2000)
Tallinna RSK PORTOS (2000) 2 | 3
Taustatööd