Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 26
Starte: 44
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 24
Hobuseid: 26
Stardid päevadekaupa:
  • 29. august 2015: 22
  • 30. august 2015: 22

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Age Luha
FERLANDO K (2010)
RSK Toominga FERLANDO K (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
2
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anita ZŽhukova
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tondi RSK AMOR KARENA (2009) 2 | 6 | 10
3
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Birgit Nurmik
RAPHAEL (2010)
Tondi RSK RAPHAEL (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
4
Treener(id):
Eliis Pääsuke
AGNETTE (2010)
Niitvälja RSK AGNETTE (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
5
Treener(id):
Elis Vissor
TRESELLE (2004)
Viljandimaa RSK TRESELLE (2004) 8
6
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal
CASSANDER (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK CASSANDER (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
7
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jekaterina Rastoštšenkova
DANA DELANY (2003)
RSK KRT DANA DELANY (2003) 8
8
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Jevgenia Kask Savchenko
AMARETTO (2010)
RSK KRT AMARETTO (2010) 4
9
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PIPAR (2011)
Avante PIPAR (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
10
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kadri Kullerkupp
PÄÄSU (2007)
Avante PÄÄSU (2007) 4
11
Treener(id):
Kairi Dräbtsinskaja
OLYMPOS (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK OLYMPOS (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
12
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kati Moses
DESIREE (2011)
RSK KRT DESIREE (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
13
Treener(id):
Katrin Tinno
AUSTIN POWERS (2010)
Niitvälja RSK AUSTIN POWERS (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
14
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Kerttu Kutsar
ROSINANTE (2009)
Viru Ratsu ROSINANTE (2009) 3 | 7 | 11
15
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kristiina Aun
ROCKEFELLER (2011)
RSK KRT ROCKEFELLER (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
16
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
Tallinna RSK ZAYRON (2009) 4
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Külli Roosileht
NEW HILL DISCOVERER (2009)
RSK KRT NEW HILL DISCOVERER (2009) 3 | 7 | 11
18
Treener(id):
Liis Liblikmaa
CHOCOLATE (2007)
Tallinna RSK CHOCOLATE (2007) 8
19
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FUNFUN HB (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FUNFUN HB (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
20
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FAMOUS REINA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FAMOUS REINA (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
21
Treener(id):
Maria Peterson
SUNSHINE (2008)
Tartumaa RSK SUNSHINE (2008) 8
22
Treener(id):
Marian Koplimäe
RUUDIK (2005, SP)
Tallinna RSK RUUDIK (2005, SP) 4
23
Treener(id):
Maris Lauri
RAMINANDA (2011)
Liivimaa RK RAMINANDA (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
24
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
KULDAR MATU (2010)
Vändra RSK KULDAR MATU (2010) 2 | 6 | 10
25
Treener(id):
Rutt Margus
ROSSINI (2011)
Liivimaa RK ROSSINI (2011) 1 | 5 | 9
26
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
RIMBAUD (2009)
RSK KRT RIMBAUD (2009) 3 | 7 | 11