Kalenderplaan
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Kalenderplaan
Koolitused ja treeninglaagrid
Ponide mõõtmine
Isikud
Hobused
Klubid
Edetabelid
Kvalifikatsioonid
Sanktsioonid
E-pood
Ostukorv
E-pood
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Logi sisse
Jäta mind meelde
- või -
Logi sisse ID kaardiga
Unustasid parooli?
Kalenderplaan
/
Hüüru Suts
/ Masterlist
Võistluse lehele
Masterlist
Võistluspaare:
15
Starte:
15
Ära jäänud starte:
0
Võistlejaid:
15
Hobuseid:
15
Stardid päevade kaupa:
06.02.21, laupäev:
15
Jrk
Võistleja
Klubi
Treener
Hobune
Klass(id)
1
Amaia Mõttus
Amaia Mõttus
Pinifer ET
VIRONIA OX (2011)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
2
Pinifer ET
Õnne Halliko
VIRONIA OX (2011)
2
2
Doora Elmi
Doora Elmi
Kassari RM
PARGAS (2013)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
PARGAS (2013)
1
3
Emma Erm
Emma Erm
Tondi RSK
MISTER TONDI (2012)
Klass(id)
2
Tondi RSK
MISTER TONDI (2012)
2
4
Eveli Pärna
Eveli Pärna
EER
NAFISA (2013)
Klass(id)
1
EER
NAFISA (2013)
1
5
Greta Frosch
Greta Frosch
EER
VÜRTSMAN OX (2015)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
EER
Õnne Halliko
VÜRTSMAN OX (2015)
1
6
Jasmin Viinamägi
Jasmin Viinamägi
RK El Awrah ET
MAHER OX (AT) (2013)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
RK El Awrah ET
Õnne Halliko
MAHER OX (AT) (2013)
1
7
Kadri-Triin Kõoleht
Kadri-Triin Kõoleht
EER
NORTON (2015)
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
,
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
EER
Andres Udeküll
,
Õnne Halliko
NORTON (2015)
1
8
Kairit Järv
Kairit Järv
EER
DRUID (2011)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
EER
Õnne Halliko
DRUID (2011)
1
9
Karoli Kanarbik
Karoli Kanarbik
Märjamaa SK
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
Treener(id):
Stella Kuusemets
Klass(id)
2
Märjamaa SK
Stella Kuusemets
EMMANUELLE (2013, SP)
2
10
Katrin Liiv
Katrin Liiv
Pinifer ET
POCAHONTAS OX (2012)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
Pinifer ET
Õnne Halliko
POCAHONTAS OX (2012)
1
11
Lilian Schönberg
Lilian Schönberg
RK El Awrah ET
AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
RK El Awrah ET
Õnne Halliko
AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011)
1
12
Mari Saar
Mari Saar
EER
PLEYON (2004)
Klass(id)
1
EER
PLEYON (2004)
1
13
Merilin Kalbre
Merilin Kalbre
EER
MIKU MY LOVE (2016)
Treener(id):
Õnne Halliko
Klass(id)
1
EER
Õnne Halliko
MIKU MY LOVE (2016)
1
14
Raili Jõelaht
Raili Jõelaht
Märjamaa SK
NIBIRU (2014)
Treener(id):
Stella Kuusemets
Klass(id)
2
Märjamaa SK
Stella Kuusemets
NIBIRU (2014)
2
15
Tauri Tõnismäe
Tauri Tõnismäe
Kassari RM
LIBERAAL (2014, SP)
Klass(id)
1
Kassari RM
LIBERAAL (2014, SP)
1
Taustatööd