Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 25
Starte: 23
Ära jäänud starte: 2
Võistlejaid: 23
Hobuseid: 23

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Agnes Annimäe (2005)
SIMONE OX (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme SIMONE OX (2009, SP) 3
2
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anett Jaanikesing (2009)
TURTAS (2004, SP)
Pinifer ET Maris Kartau TURTAS (2004, SP) 5
3
Treener(id):
Anne Luik
BRILJANT (2012)
Hiiumaa RSK BRILJANT (2012) 5
4
Treener(id): Alla Gladõševa
Diana Pruks
JACQUELINE TDC (2012)
RSK Toominga Alla Gladõševa JACQUELINE TDC (2012) 3
5
Treener(id): Liina Hõlpus
Eleanora-Betty Leppik (2002)
FINNI (2012)
Suuresti RSK Liina Hõlpus FINNI (2012) 5
6
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
Pinifer ET FILLY-BELLA (2001) 1 | X
7
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Gabriel Kibal
PLEYON (2004)
EER Õnne Halliko PLEYON (2004) 4
8
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Garolin Asu
EMMA (2012)
Nõo RK EMMA (2012) 5
9
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
HR. HANKS (2005)
Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 1 | X
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Greta Frosch (2000)
VYRTSMAN (2015)
EER Õnne Halliko VYRTSMAN (2015) 5
11
Treener(id):
Hanna Laura Leesme (1999)
JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011) 4
12
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Johanna Teppan (2003)
ROSSA (2008, SP)
Pinifer ET ROSSA (2008, SP) 1 | X
13
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Katrin Liiv
RASHID OX (2012)
Pinifer ET Õnne Halliko RASHID OX (2012) 4
14
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Kelly Uluots
OOFY (2008)
Pinifer ET OOFY (2008) 5
15
Treener(id):
Liina Vatsa (2001)
LEONARDO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK LEONARDO (2010) 4
16
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Margit Raudkivi
SUNITHA L3 (2011)
Pinifer ET SUNITHA L3 (2011) 3
17
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mariel Olkonen (2002)
SIESTA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SIESTA (2010, SP) 1 | X
18
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
POWER (2013)
Liivimaa RK POWER (2013) 3
19
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Merily Järveots (2003)
GLASTON (2012)
EER Õnne Halliko GLASTON (2012) 1 | X
20
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Peeter Liiv
VIGOR OX (2008)
Pinifer ET VIGOR OX (2008) 4
21
Treener(id):
Pille Toom
HÄSTIN (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK HÄSTIN (2012) 5
22
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Sanna Podekrat (1998)
KILVET (2005, VP)
EER KILVET (2005, VP) 4
23
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Silvia Loorits (2007)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 5
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Vaike Bakhoff
EFFI NILE (2004)
Nõo RK EFFI NILE (2004) 5
25
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Õnne Halliko
RAFAEL (2009)
EER Õnne Halliko RAFAEL (2009) 4