Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 51
Starte: 63
Ära jäänud starte: 3
Võistlejaid: 49
Hobuseid: 42

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Marko Villemson
Aleksandra Suits (2005)
FILADORAS (2005)
Tartu Kalevi RK Marko Villemson FILADORAS (2005) 1
2
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Anastasia Karpitševa (2004)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010) 1
3
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Annabell Tarv (2005)
CORNELIA (2007)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf CORNELIA (2007) 1
4
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Annamaria Kupper (2002)
WOLFGANG S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005) 1
5
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Anne Tipp
GROSS (2014)
Tartu Ratsakool Maris Kartau GROSS (2014) 1
6
Treener(id):
Anni Liis Hoop (2001)
ZINGA ZANGA (2007)
Tartumaa RSK ZINGA ZANGA (2007) 2
7
Treener(id):
Anni Liis Hoop (2001)
FORTUNA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK FORTUNA (2011) 2
8
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 2
9
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Dagmar Ainsoo
FORTUNA (2011)
Tartumaa RSK Marika Vunder FORTUNA (2011) 3
10
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Egle Väljamäe (2008)
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 1
11
Treener(id):
Eleriin Kurs
REBELLA (2008)
Liivimaa RK REBELLA (2008) 2 | 3
12
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elisabeth Prääm (2008)
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MARVEL (2013) 1
13
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Elo Joandi (2004)
COCCINELLE (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk COCCINELLE (2012) 1 | 2
14
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Eugenie Lee Lidmets (2004)
HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007)
Tartumaa RSK Piret Hommuk HAKUNA VAN DE KRAENBERG (2007) 1 | 2
15
Klubi: RSK Espoir
Treener(id):
Galina Seeder (1999)
GROTESKA (2010)
RSK Espoir GROTESKA (2010) 1
16
Treener(id):
Gertu Marion Lepp (2006)
CHARLENE (2012)
Tartumaa RSK CHARLENE (2012) 1 | 2
17
Treener(id):
Grete Arujõe (2007)
VOODOO (2011, SP)
Liivimaa RK VOODOO (2011, SP) 1 | 2
18
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Grete-Liis Koster (2007)
PORSENNA (2001)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PORSENNA (2001) 1
19
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Helena Lill
LUCULLUS (2009)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LUCULLUS (2009) 1 | 2
20
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Helena Lill
CORNELIA (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf CORNELIA (2007) 2
21
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Irina Koksharova
MARVEL (2013)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MARVEL (2013) 1
22
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Kaisa Tali (2009)
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 1
23
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Kati Ilus (2000)
PICODELLAS (2006)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf, Marko Villemson PICODELLAS (2006) 2 | 3
24
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Maris Kartau
Kati Sõer (2001)
A MARINA (2012)
Nõo RK Maris Kartau A MARINA (2012) 2 | 3
25
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Kelli Saar
TURBO (2007)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf TURBO (2007) 1 | 2
26
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Kerli Mõtus
OLIGARH S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIGARH S (2006) 1 | 2
27
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Krisette-Lii Haabma (2008)
PREERIA (1999)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PREERIA (1999) 1
28
Treener(id): Egle Kalev, Piret Hommuk
Kristi Vendt (2007)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev, Piret Hommuk ANELLA (2011, SP) 1
29
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kirsipuu
COMPLIMENT (2013)
Pärna RSK COMPLIMENT (2013) 2
30
Treener(id):
Kristiina Lindenberg
VALENTIN (2006)
Tartumaa RSK VALENTIN (2006) 1 | 2
31
Treener(id):
Kristina Lotamõis
FRIIDOM (2005)
Liivimaa RK FRIIDOM (2005) 2 | 3
32
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlian Kilvits (2000)
KADEE (2008)
Nõo RK KADEE (2008) 2
33
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Kätlin Punnek (1999)
LEXUS (2009)
Nõo RK LEXUS (2009) 2
34
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Pihlak
ALLIANSS (2009)
ALLIANSS (2009) 1
35
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Liis Maisla
VILANDRA (2013, SP)
Viljandimaa RSK Marika Vunder VILANDRA (2013, SP) 2
36
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Liisa Dana Looga (2003)
LOLITA (2012)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LOLITA (2012) 2
37
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Liise Pau (2009)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 1
38
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Lisette Jonuks (2004)
A PRIMA VISTA (2013)
Nõo RK A PRIMA VISTA (2013) 1 | 2
39
Klubi:
Treener(id): Annika Õkva
Marbel Tamm
FAIRY (2002)
Annika Õkva FAIRY (2002) 2 | 3
40
Treener(id): Marika Vunder
Mari Maisla (1998)
ORPHEUS (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK Marika Vunder ORPHEUS (2007) 3
41
Treener(id):
Maria Peterson
LOOTUS (2006)
Tartumaa RSK LOOTUS (2006) 1
42
Treener(id):
Marii Telliskivi (1999)
ALLIANSS (2009)
Niitvälja RSK ALLIANSS (2009) 1
43
Treener(id): Annika Õkva
Maris Annamaa
AIGI (2002)
Tartu Kalevi RK Annika Õkva AIGI (2002) 3
44
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Marta Siim (2004)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP) 4
45
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
B COOPER (2011)
Viljandimaa RSK B COOPER (2011) 3
46
Treener(id):
Merike Jõesaar
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool GIANNI (2010) 1
47
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Merike Markus
Monika Suskevics
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Merike Markus ANSIP (2010, SP) 1
48
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev
Oskar Muul (2009)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk, Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 1
49
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Pilletriin Peterson (2001)
OSKAR S (2011)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 2
50
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Tiia Tallo
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1 | 2
51
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Vladimir Kazakov
ANSIP (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANSIP (2010, SP) 1