Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 49
Starte: 47
Ära jäänud starte: 2
Võistlejaid: 24
Hobuseid: 25

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Albert Karmov
RED BULL AL KARBID (2012)
MTÜ EEC RED BULL AL KARBID (2012) 3
2
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Amanda Mælum Engevold (NOR)
ARINA
ARINA 2
3
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Anett Laever (2000)
PÄIKE (2010)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme PÄIKE (2010) 4
4
Treener(id):
Anne Rohtla
CEDRIK (2011)
RK Ruila Tall CEDRIK (2011) 3
5
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska (POL)
ECHO ZEUS
ECHO ZEUS 3
6
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Doora Elmi (2001)
PENTON (2010)
Kassari RM PENTON (2010) 2
7
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
Pinifer ET FILLY-BELLA (2001) 4
8
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Elis Aksli (1999)
ARABIAN BLAYAC (2010)
MTÜ EEC ARABIAN BLAYAC (2010) 3
9
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ellen Suhr Ydstebo (NOR)
SHAH NAHIM
SHAH NAHIM 3
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Eveli Pärna (1999)
RAGAZZA (2011)
EER RAGAZZA (2011) 3
11
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Gabriele Matekaite (LTU)
ISTIA DE LURIECQ
ISTIA DE LURIECQ 3
12
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
HR. HANKS (2005)
Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 2
13
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Greta Frosch (2000)
DRUID (2011)
EER Õnne Halliko DRUID (2011) 2
14
Treener(id):
Heigo Rohtla
FATAS ZANZIBAAR (2004)
RK Ruila Tall FATAS ZANZIBAAR (2004) 3
15
Treener(id):
Heigo Rohtla
SOLARIS (2012)
RK Ruila Tall SOLARIS (2012) 1
16
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Hilla Salopää (FIN)
WIELKI JUHIZ OX
WIELKI JUHIZ OX 3
17
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ingrid Marie Jerdal Lervik (NOR)
BINT AISHA
BINT AISHA 2
18
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Jasmin Viinamägi (2004)
ILUEEDI (2007)
RK El Awrah ET Birgit Nurmik ILUEEDI (2007) 2
19
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Jogaile Develyte (2001)
COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012)
MTÜ EEC COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012) 3
20
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Jogaile Develyte (2001)
ASMAA DE GOARIMI (2010)
MTÜ EEC ASMAA DE GOARIMI (2010) 3
21
Treener(id):
Johanna Teppan (2003)
ROSSA (2008, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool ROSSA (2008, SP) 2
22
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Jurate Repsiene (LTU)
ARDMORE
ARDMORE 3
23
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kairit Järv
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
EER Õnne Halliko MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011) 3
24
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kaisa Keerd (1999)
NELLA (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko NELLA (2007) 3
25
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kaspara Grude (NOR)
SR NOAH
SR NOAH 3
26
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Katrin Mets (1998)
AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET Õnne Halliko AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011) 2
27
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kirsi Oittinen (FIN)
TERSOX
TERSOX 3
28
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Lilian Schönberg (2000)
FIONA (2008)
RK El Awrah ET Õnne Halliko FIONA (2008) 2
29
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Maren Aanestad (NOR)
CARPE DIEM AZIZ
CARPE DIEM AZIZ 2
30
Treener(id):
Marian Kikas
JALISZKO (2007)
RK Ruila Tall JALISZKO (2007) 3
31
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mariel Olkonen (2002)
SIESTA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SIESTA (2010, SP) 2
32
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Marii Helen Eek
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
EER A. ROSITA (2012, SP) 1
33
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Merilin Kalbre
ABELLAMY OX (2011, SP)
EER Õnne Halliko ABELLAMY OX (2011, SP) 3
34
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Nora Reinet (2004)
SALSA (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SALSA (2009, SP) 2
35
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
VONIUS KOSSACK
VONIUS KOSSACK 1
36
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
MD SHAFIQ OX
MD SHAFIQ OX 3
37
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Peeter Enrik Liiv (1998)
VIRONIA OX (2011)
Pinifer ET Õnne Halliko VIRONIA OX (2011) 2
38
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Rikke Arkesteijn (DEN)
SHANAMEH
SHANAMEH 2
39
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Roosa Salopää (FIN)
AVIALIS LT OX
AVIALIS LT OX 3
40
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Saana Nieminen (FIN)
GUNPOWDER BOY
GUNPOWDER BOY 2
41
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sarah Kjorbeg (NOR)
TORUK BEY
TORUK BEY 2
42
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sigrid Hogevold (NOR)
BOMULD'S SANTANA
BOMULD'S SANTANA 3
43
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Sofie Dahl Larsen (NOR)
AL SAMAH
AL SAMAH 3
44
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Stiven Savin (1999)
COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012)
MTÜ EEC COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012) 3
45
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Taavet Tikk
MERIIN (2012)
Kassari RM MERIIN (2012) 1
46
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tanja Lampinen (FIN)
FARADINAH
FARADINAH 3
47
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tonje Danielson (NOR)
CAHAYLA
CAHAYLA 1
48
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Tonje Danielson (NOR)
W CATCHCASH
W CATCHCASH 3
49
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Ugne Zalieckiene (LTU)
BLUEENN DU PORJOU
BLUEENN DU PORJOU 3