1
|
Albert Karmov
|
MTÜ EEC |
|
RED BULL AL KARBID (2012)
|
3
|
|
2
|
Amanda Mælum Engevold (NOR)
Amanda Mælum Engevold (NOR)
ARINA
|
|
|
ARINA
|
2
|
|
3
|
Anett Laever
|
Viru Ratsu |
Mare Kalme |
PÄIKE (2010)
|
4
|
|
4
|
Anne Rohtla
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
CEDRIK (2011)
|
3
|
|
5
|
Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska (POL)
Beata Szlezyngier-Jagielska (POL)
ECHO ZEUS
|
|
|
ECHO ZEUS
|
3
|
|
6
|
Doora Elmi
|
Kassari RM |
|
PENTON (2010)
|
2
|
|
7
|
Eliise Laur
|
Pinifer ET |
|
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
|
4
|
|
8
|
Elis Aksli
|
MTÜ EEC |
|
ARABIAN BLAYAC (2010)
|
3
|
|
9
|
Ellen Suhr Ydstebo (NOR)
|
|
|
SHAH NAHIM
|
3
|
|
10
|
Eveli Pärna
|
EER |
|
RAGAZZA (2011)
|
3
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Matekaite (LTU)
|
|
|
ISTIA DE LURIECQ
|
3
|
|
12
|
Gerli Sein
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
HR. HANKS (2005)
|
2
|
|
13
|
Greta Frosch
|
EER |
Õnne Halliko |
DRUID (2011)
|
2
|
|
14
|
Heigo Rohtla
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
FATAS ZANZIBAAR (2004)
|
3
|
|
15
|
Heigo Rohtla
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
SOLARIS (2012)
|
1
|
|
16
|
Hilla Salopää (FIN)
|
|
|
WIELKI JUHIZ OX
|
3
|
|
17
|
Ingrid Marie Jerdal Lervik (NOR)
Ingrid Marie Jerdal Lervik (NOR)
BINT AISHA
|
|
|
BINT AISHA
|
2
|
|
18
|
Jasmin Viinamägi
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Birgit Nurmik |
ILUEEDI (2007)
|
2
|
|
19
|
Jogaile Develyte
|
MTÜ EEC |
|
COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012)
|
3
|
|
20
|
Johanna Teppan
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
ROSSA (2008)
|
2
|
|
21
|
Jurate Repsiene (LTU)
|
|
|
ARDMORE
|
3
|
|
22
|
Kairit Järv
|
EER |
Õnne Halliko |
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
|
3
|
|
23
|
Kaisa Keerd
|
EER |
Õnne Halliko |
NELLA (2007)
|
3
|
|
24
|
Kaspara Grude (NOR)
|
|
|
SR NOAH
|
3
|
|
25
|
Katrin Mets
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Õnne Halliko |
AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011)
|
2
|
|
26
|
Kirsi Oittinen (FIN)
|
|
|
TERSOX
|
3
|
|
27
|
Lilian Schönberg
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Õnne Halliko |
FIONA (2008)
|
2
|
|
28
|
Maren Aanestad (NOR)
|
|
|
CARPE DIEM AZIZ
|
2
|
|
29
|
Marian Kikas
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
JALISZKO (2007)
|
3
|
|
30
|
Mariel Olkonen
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
SIESTA (2010)
|
2
|
|
31
|
Marii Helen Eek
|
EER |
|
A. ROSITA (2012, SP)
|
1
|
|
32
|
Merilin Kalbre
|
EER |
Õnne Halliko |
ABELLAMY OX (2011)
|
3
|
|
33
|
Nora Reinet
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Egle Kalev |
SALSA (2009, SP)
|
2
|
|
34
|
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
MD SHAFIQ OX
|
|
|
MD SHAFIQ OX
|
3
|
|
35
|
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
Olaug Espeli Carstensen (NOR)
VONIUS KOSSACK
|
|
|
VONIUS KOSSACK
|
1
|
|
36
|
Peeter Enrik Liiv
|
Pinifer ET |
Õnne Halliko |
VIRONIA OX (2011)
|
2
|
|
37
|
Rikke Arkesteijn (DEN)
|
|
|
SHANAMEH
|
2
|
|
38
|
Roosa Salopää (FIN)
|
|
|
AVIALIS LT OX
|
3
|
|
39
|
Saana Nieminen (FIN)
|
|
|
GUNPOWDER BOY
|
2
|
|
40
|
Sarah Kjorbeg (NOR)
|
|
|
TORUK BEY
|
2
|
|
41
|
Sigrid Hogevold (NOR)
|
|
|
BOMULD'S SANTANA
|
3
|
|
42
|
Sofie Dahl Larsen (NOR)
|
|
|
AL SAMAH
|
3
|
|
43
|
Taavet Tikk
|
Kassari RM |
|
MERIIN (2012)
|
1
|
|
44
|
Tanja Lampinen (FIN)
|
|
|
FARADINAH
|
3
|
|
45
|
Tonje Danielson (NOR)
|
|
|
W CATCHCASH
|
3
|
|
46
|
Tonje Danielson (NOR)
|
|
|
CAHAYLA
|
1
|
|
47
|
Ugne Zalieckiene (LTU)
|
|
|
BLUEENN DU PORJOU
|
3
|
|