Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 49
Starte: 92
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 37
Hobuseid: 49

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Anita ZŽhukova
SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007)
Tondi RSK SIR FORSYTHE CL (2007) 6
2
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Anna-Liisa Pindam
LOKET (2009)
Kurtna RK LOKET (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
3
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Anželika Maasik
CARBON ML (2007)
RSK KRT CARBON ML (2007) 5b
4
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Anželika Maasik
ZINA (2009)
RSK KRT ZINA (2009) 2 | 7 | 12
5
Treener(id):
Arleen-Mary Lõpp
ATTILA (2010)
Saaremaa RSK ATTILA (2010) 2 | 12
6
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
ROMANTIKA (2008)
RSK Toominga ROMANTIKA (2008) 4 | 9 | 14
7
Treener(id):
Diana Pruks
FINALIST (2008)
RSK Toominga FINALIST (2008) 4 | 9 | 14
8
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Egle Palm
SANDROFELLA (2010)
Tondi RSK SANDROFELLA (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
9
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Skjoldby (1999)
SAHIB (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK SAHIB (2009) 3 | 5a | 8 | 13
10
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Evelin Rattus (2000)
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK HELANAS (2001) 11a
11
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getter Kangur
SUMMER WINE (2008)
Tondi RSK SUMMER WINE (2008) 4 | 9 | 14
12
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Getter Kangur
ASHWAN (2005)
Tondi RSK ASHWAN (2005) 11b
13
Treener(id):
Grete Hussar
MISS SMILLA (2006)
Saaremaa RSK MISS SMILLA (2006) 6
14
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Greta Peeters (1998)
MIMII (2006, SP)
Tondi RSK MIMII (2006, SP) 5a | 6 | 10a
15
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008) 5b
16
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Kaal (2001)
CASSANDER (2010)
Tondi RSK CASSANDER (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
17
Treener(id):
Helena Poom
GOLDFEE (2004)
RSK Toominga GOLDFEE (2004) 11b
18
Treener(id):
Heli Hussar
RICHARD LIONHEART (2006)
Saaremaa RSK RICHARD LIONHEART (2006) 11b
19
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
CZARUK (2005)
Tartumaa RSK CZARUK (2005) 5b | 6
20
Treener(id):
Juula Reinumägi
EISREVUE (2010)
Tartumaa RSK EISREVUE (2010) 2 | 5b | 7 | 12
21
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kati Moses
VANESSA (2009)
RSK KRT VANESSA (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
22
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
DONNA CRANE C (2003)
DONNA CRANE C (2003) 5b
23
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Kristi Traagel
ORLYNA (2006)
ORLYNA (2006) 5b
24
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin Kaasik
EL BARRIO (2009)
Tondi RSK EL BARRIO (2009) 3 | 5b | 8 | 13
25
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kristin Kaasik
CALVADOS CHALLENGER (2010)
Tondi RSK CALVADOS CHALLENGER (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
26
Treener(id):
Kristina Pahk
MISTY (1997)
Tallinna RSK MISTY (1997) 5c
27
Treener(id):
Liis Ira
STRADIVARIUS (2010)
Niitvälja RSK STRADIVARIUS (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
28
Treener(id):
Liis Liblikmaa
CHOCOLATE (2007)
Tallinna RSK CHOCOLATE (2007) 5c | 6
29
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Madli Katriin Tauts
FAKSAS (2002)
Tondi RSK FAKSAS (2002) 11a
30
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FUNFUN HB (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FUNFUN HB (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
31
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
RIHANNA (2009)
Viljandimaa RSK RIHANNA (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
32
Treener(id):
Maiken Lepiste
FAMOUS REINA (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK FAMOUS REINA (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
33
Treener(id):
Maria Kivisoo
LOTTE (2009)
Märjamaa SK LOTTE (2009) 3 | 5b | 8 | 13
34
Treener(id):
Maria Peterson
RÜÜTEL (2006)
Liivimaa RK RÜÜTEL (2006) 5c | 6
35
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marion Mägi
DADORIJKE (2008)
RSK Simon DADORIJKE (2008) 4 | 9 | 14
36
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id):
Marion Mägi
LARINA (2009)
RSK Simon LARINA (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
37
Treener(id):
Peter Nicolai Skjoldby
DONNA DEL LAGO (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK DONNA DEL LAGO (2007) 4 | 6 | 9 | 10b | 14
38
Treener(id):
Raili Märdin
HERREERA (2004)
Liivimaa RK HERREERA (2004) 5b | 6 | 10b
39
Treener(id):
Raili Märdin
RAVANELLA (2009)
Liivimaa RK RAVANELLA (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
40
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
NEW HILL SCARLATTI (2009)
Kurtna RK NEW HILL SCARLATTI (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
41
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
NEW HILL LETITIA (2010)
Kurtna RK NEW HILL LETITIA (2010) 2 | 7 | 12
42
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Treener(id):
Reet Kerro
NEW HILL DISCOVERER (2009)
Kurtna RK NEW HILL DISCOVERER (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
43
Treener(id):
Riin Ingre Saare
KULDAR MATU (2010)
Vändra RSK KULDAR MATU (2010) 2 | 5b | 7 | 12
44
Treener(id):
Rose Marie Skjoldby (2002)
OUNCE OF GOLD (2003)
Viljandimaa RSK OUNCE OF GOLD (2003) 5a | 6
45
Treener(id):
Rutt Margus (1998)
VALDFRID (2001)
Liivimaa RK VALDFRID (2001) 5a | 6
46
Treener(id):
Sigrid Jalasto
CHALKOS Z (2001)
RK Ruila Tall CHALKOS Z (2001) 6 | 10b
47
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusmann
RIMBAUD (2009)
RSK KRT RIMBAUD (2009) 3 | 8 | 13
48
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Triin Kattel (1999)
MARI (2004, VP)
Tondi RSK MARI (2004, VP) 6
49
Treener(id):
Änni Ots
PALATON (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK PALATON (2008) 5c