Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 34
Starte: 42
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 23
Hobuseid: 30

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Anett Pullerits
THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Tartumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000) 1 | 2
2
Treener(id):
Annete Sikora
CAPELLA II (2005)
RK El Awrah ET CAPELLA II (2005) 1 | 2
3
Treener(id):
Dagmar Ainsoo
ORINTHIA (2008)
Liivimaa RK ORINTHIA (2008) 2
4
Treener(id):
Eleri Kiveste
COPHERFILD (2005)
Vändra RSK COPHERFILD (2005) 3
5
Treener(id):
Eleri Kiveste
COSTNER (2007)
Vändra RSK COSTNER (2007) 3
6
Treener(id):
Ellen Põder
IKKE VAN HET BLOEMENHOF
Tartumaa RSK IKKE VAN HET BLOEMENHOF 1
7
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
BRIGITA (2009)
Märjamaa SK BRIGITA (2009) 1
8
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 2
9
Treener(id):
Erkki Hõim
ONYX (2006)
Märjamaa SK ONYX (2006) 2
10
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
COHUKE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK COHUKE (2007) 2
11
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
VARINA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK VARINA (2009) 2
12
Treener(id):
Genely Mänd
SPARTA (2010)
Tartumaa RSK SPARTA (2010) 1
13
Treener(id):
Grete-Liis Lepp
SAFARI (2006)
Liivimaa RK SAFARI (2006) 2
14
Treener(id):
Karolin Valge
TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK TWENTY- ONE (2007) 3
15
Treener(id):
Kelli Bachmann
WALTER S (2007)
Tartumaa RSK WALTER S (2007) 1 | 2
16
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
CIGRANTE (2007)
Tartumaa RSK CIGRANTE (2007) 3
17
Treener(id):
Kristi Luha
VACANTOS (2002)
Tartumaa RSK VACANTOS (2002) 3
18
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
ARDECHE Z
Tartumaa RSK ARDECHE Z 3
19
Treener(id):
Kullo Kender
AXEL V
Tartumaa RSK AXEL V 3
20
Treener(id):
Liina Helstein
ZITACO M (2004)
Tartumaa RSK ZITACO M (2004) 3
21
Treener(id):
Liisi Põldots
ADELANTE (2005)
Tartumaa RSK ADELANTE (2005) 2
22
Treener(id):
Liisi Põldots
PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009)
Tartumaa RSK PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009) 2
23
Treener(id):
Maria-Johanna Reinstein (1999)
SAFFIERAH (2001, VP)
Tartumaa RSK SAFFIERAH (2001, VP) 1 | 2
24
Treener(id):
Maria-Johanna Reinstein (1999)
OLDEBERT`S DEWIE (2003, SP)
Tartumaa RSK OLDEBERT`S DEWIE (2003, SP) 1 | 2
25
Treener(id):
Melissa-Marion Amiel
TRIUMPH (2006)
Viljandimaa RSK TRIUMPH (2006) 2
26
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Niko Nurmi (FIN)
ARTIST Z
ARTIST Z 2 | 3
27
Treener(id):
Norman Nõmmoja
AXEL DU BEAUMONT (2000)
Tartumaa RSK AXEL DU BEAUMONT (2000) 3
28
Treener(id):
Olesja Mironjuk
LORETTA (2009)
Tartumaa RSK LORETTA (2009) 2
29
Treener(id):
Peeter Viiard
TERRANO V (2008)
Liivimaa RK TERRANO V (2008) 2 | 3
30
Treener(id):
Stefani Sabrodin
KLIVLEND KING (2005)
Tartumaa RSK KLIVLEND KING (2005) 1 | 2
31
Treener(id):
Tjorven Siiboja
WARLOCK (2009)
Tartumaa RSK WARLOCK (2009) 2
32
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
CARLOS (2007)
Tartumaa RSK CARLOS (2007) 3
33
Treener(id):
Urmas Raag
PICCOLINA (2006)
Tartumaa RSK PICCOLINA (2006) 3
34
Treener(id):
Veiko Uuk
V ZEICHELL (2009)
Tartumaa RSK V ZEICHELL (2009) 1