Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id):
Age Põldaru
SHADES OF MIDNIGHT GLORY (2014, VP<130)
Pärnumaa RSK SHADES OF MIDNIGHT GLORY (2014, VP<130) 2
2
Treener(id):
Age Põldaru
SOSPEL (2014, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK SOSPEL (2014, SP) 2
3
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Anett Aedma (2005)
CASSITY (1999, VP<130)
CASSITY (1999, VP<130) 1
4
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Angelika Koovit
RADAR (2007, SP)
RADAR (2007, SP) 2
5
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elenora Lillemets (2006)
GRELLI (2007, VP<130)
GRELLI (2007, VP<130) 1
6
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Eleriin Lillemets (2006)
GRELLI (2007, VP<130)
GRELLI (2007, VP<130) 1
7
Treener(id):
Eve Haggi
HORTELLA (2012)
Märjamaa SK HORTELLA (2012) 2
8
Treener(id):
Hanna Treikelder
ARMANI (2005)
Tallinna RSK ARMANI (2005) 2 | 3
9
Treener(id):
Hanna Treikelder
REPLIIK (2012, SP)
Tallinna RSK REPLIIK (2012, SP) 2
10
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Heleriin Pärast (2005)
ARMIN`S SUNSHINE (2010, VP<130)
ARMIN`S SUNSHINE (2010, VP<130) 1
11
Treener(id):
Indrek Tulp
VARUNESSA (2011)
Märjamaa SK VARUNESSA (2011) 2
12
Treener(id):
Ingrid Pruual
VISU (2011)
Tallinna RSK VISU (2011) 3
13
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
RIIO (2012, SP)
Vändra RSK RIIO (2012, SP) 2
14
Klubi: Lahemaa HK
Treener(id):
Kauro Vahtras
LOVIISE (2012)
Lahemaa HK LOVIISE (2012) 2 | 3
15
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Rea (2002)
VAIRI (2008)
VAIRI (2008) 1
16
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Laura Rea (2002)
VARUNESSA (2011)
VARUNESSA (2011) 1
17
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Lisett Ööpik (2007)
CASSITY (1999, VP<130)
CASSITY (1999, VP<130) 1
18
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Noora-Mia Värbu (2006)
ARMIN`S SUNSHINE (2010, VP<130)
ARMIN`S SUNSHINE (2010, VP<130) 1
19
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Viilup
RADAR (2007, SP)
Märjamaa SK RADAR (2007, SP) 3
20
Treener(id):
Pille-Riin Viilup
ARAMIS (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK ARAMIS (2010, SP) 3
21
Treener(id):
Riina Rõa
REPLIIK (2012, SP)
Vändra RSK REPLIIK (2012, SP) 2
22
Klubi: RSK Ruttar
Treener(id):
Ülle Seervald
VAIRI (2008)
RSK Ruttar VAIRI (2008) 2
Võistluspaare:
22
Starte:
22
Ära jäänud starte:
2
Võistlejaid:
17
Hobuseid:
14