Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 32
Starte: 25
Ära jäänud starte: 7
Võistlejaid: 25
Hobuseid: 25

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Agnes Annimäe (2005)
SIMONE OX (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme SIMONE OX (2009, SP) 2 | X
2
Treener(id):
Anni Jakobson (2004)
TURTAS (2004, SP)
Tartu Kalevi RK TURTAS (2004, SP) 1
3
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
SALSITA (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1
4
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Carmen Elis Martikainen (2008)
A. ROSITA (2012)
EER Õnne Halliko A. ROSITA (2012) 2 | X
5
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
KILVET (2005, VP)
Pinifer ET KILVET (2005, VP) 2 | X
6
Klubi: EHS
Treener(id):
Evely Luga
EFFI NILE (2004)
EHS EFFI NILE (2004) 1
7
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
POWER (2013)
Liivimaa RK POWER (2013) 3b
8
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Gerly Pällo
NELLA (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko NELLA (2007) 4
9
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Greta Frosch (2000)
FIX (2010)
EER Õnne Halliko FIX (2010) 3a
10
Treener(id):
Jasmin Viinamägi (2004)
KESGIN (2008)
RK El Awrah ET KESGIN (2008) 4
11
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Johanna Teppan (2003)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 2 | X
12
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kadri-Liis Remmelgas (2002)
ETNIES (2008, VP)
EER Õnne Halliko ETNIES (2008, VP) 2 | X
13
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Katriin Kalle (2004)
MISTER TONDI (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK MISTER TONDI (2012, SP) 2 | X
14
Treener(id):
Kristiina Tamm (2002)
SOFA (2009, SP)
Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 2 | X
15
Treener(id):
Kristin Juurik
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) 1
16
Treener(id):
Liina Vatsa (2001)
LEONARDO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK LEONARDO (2010) 4
17
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Liis-Ellen Raivet (2004)
LOKE (2004, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme LOKE (2004, SP) 2 | X
18
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Ly Puri
OOFY (2008)
EER OOFY (2008) 1
19
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kristin Tärn
Maarja Paim
TROLLU (2012)
Viru Ratsu Kristin Tärn TROLLU (2012) 1
20
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Margit Raudkivi
SUNITHA L3 (2011)
Pinifer ET SUNITHA L3 (2011) 3b
21
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Mari Saar
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
EER FILLY-BELLA (2001) 3a
22
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mariel Olkonen (2002)
GALAXY (2007, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GALAXY (2007, SP) 2
23
Treener(id):
Mariel Olkonen (2002)
SIESTA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool SIESTA (2010, SP) 2 | X
24
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mart Saamuel Lobjakas (2002)
SIESTA (2010, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SIESTA (2010, SP) 2
25
Treener(id):
Mart Saamuel Lobjakas (2002)
GALAXY (2007, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool GALAXY (2007, SP) 2 | X
26
Treener(id):
Meriliis Aus (2003)
GOLD STREET BOY (2007)
Viljandimaa RSK GOLD STREET BOY (2007) 1
27
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Nora Reinet (2004)
SALSA (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SALSA (2009, SP) 2 | X
28
Treener(id):
Pille Toom
HÄSTIN (2012)
Tartu Kalevi RK HÄSTIN (2012) 1
29
Treener(id): Hanno Ellermann
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
Tartu Ratsakool Hanno Ellermann HERMELA (2008) 1
30
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Kristin Tärn
Sille Kaupmees
ETALON (2011)
Viru Ratsu Kristin Tärn ETALON (2011) 1
31
Treener(id):
Triin Spitz
KAMIRA (2008)
Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 3a
32
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Virge Laur
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
Pinifer ET FILLY-BELLA (2001) 3a