Masterlist

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anita Raag (2002)
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RUUDI-RUU (2010) 2
2
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anita Raag (2002)
LONDA (2000)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LONDA (2000) 2
3
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Anna Maria Tamberg (2004)
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2
4
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Annabel Aruksaar (2008)
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b
5
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CALEGRA (2012)
Märjamaa SK CALEGRA (2012) 1a
6
Treener(id):
Carmen Peussa
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK CORDA (2013) 1a
7
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Elisabeth Toomela (2005)
MAUR (1999, SP)
MAUR (1999, SP) 1b
8
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Emeli Pikner (2004)
MON TER (2012, SP)
Saare RK MON TER (2012, SP) 1b
9
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Getter Tartu (2000)
APRIL (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann APRIL (2001) 1a
10
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Grete Kruusma (2003)
ONELLI (2010, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel ONELLI (2010, VP) 1b
11
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Hanna Aasma (2005)
ARABELLA (2008)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ARABELLA (2008) 1a
12
Treener(id):
Hanna Brigitta Heinlaid
LANDORA (2011)
Märjamaa SK LANDORA (2011) 2
13
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
ALBERGO AMEXO (2007)
Saare RK ALBERGO AMEXO (2007) 1c | 2
14
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Helina Täht
PÄRN (1998)
Saare RK PÄRN (1998) 2
15
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013)
Saare RK ROYAL BUTTERFLY (2013) 2
16
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Jaagup Kallas
MURPHY (2014, SP)
Saare RK MURPHY (2014, SP) 1a | 2
17
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Kaili Elis Ige (2004)
OFELIA (2009, SP)
RSK KRT OFELIA (2009, SP) 1a
18
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Kairi Kokkota (2004)
ARABELLA (2008)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ARABELLA (2008) 1a
19
Treener(id): Ellen Vatsel
Kertu Närep (2007)
SINILIND (2008, VP)
Niitvälja RSK Ellen Vatsel SINILIND (2008, VP) 1b
20
Treener(id):
Kippen Närep (2004)
LUKA (2008, VP)
Märjamaa SK LUKA (2008, VP) 1b | 2
21
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Klaarika Küttim (2004)
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a
22
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Kristella Küttim (2000)
APRIL (2001)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann APRIL (2001) 1a
23
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Kristiina Klaassen (2002)
MONOS QUE (2012, VP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel MONOS QUE (2012, VP) 1b
24
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
HARPOCRATES K (2012)
Märjamaa SK HARPOCRATES K (2012) 2
25
Treener(id):
Kristiina Raudnagel
KWIATEK (2007)
Märjamaa SK KWIATEK (2007) 2
26
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Laura Trull
ORHIDEE (2008)
RSK KRT ORHIDEE (2008) 2
27
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisi Sillat (2002)
PORTOS (2000)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PORTOS (2000) 2
28
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Liisi Sillat (2002)
RUUDI-RUU (2010)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel RUUDI-RUU (2010) 2
29
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel UZZI (2005) 2
30
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Marisa McCourt (2005)
VALLI (2011, VP)
Saare RK VALLI (2011, VP) 1b
31
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Merily Peterson (2004)
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel PIRATE (2010, SP) 1b
32
Treener(id):
Moona Maria Ernets (2003)
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
Märjamaa SK RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP) 1b
33
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
VILTE (2008)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel VILTE (2008) 1a
34
Treener(id):
Rebecca Riomar (2004)
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Märjamaa SK PIRATE (2010, SP) 1a
35
Klubi: Saare RK
Treener(id):
Riin Suuster (2003)
CLEOPATRA'S ECLIPSE (2008)
Saare RK CLEOPATRA'S ECLIPSE (2008) 1a | 2
36
Treener(id):
Roosmarii Roost (2007)
SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130)
Märjamaa SK SYLVESTER (2009, VP<130) 1b
37
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Sandra Laur (2003)
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann ERIKSON (2006, SP) 2
38
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Sandra Soomre
RAKET (2008, SP)
RSK KRT RAKET (2008, SP) 2
39
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Signe Malmberg
PRIMAVERA (2006)
Tondi RSK PRIMAVERA (2006) 1c
40
Treener(id):
Siret Malmberg
PRIMAVERA (2006)
Märjamaa SK PRIMAVERA (2006) 2
41
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
LANDORA (2011)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel LANDORA (2011) 2
42
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
CALEGRA (2012)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel CALEGRA (2012) 2
43
Treener(id): Kristiina Raudnagel
Stella Brett Mesila (1999)
CORDA (2013)
Märjamaa SK Kristiina Raudnagel CORDA (2013) 2
44
Treener(id): Maarja Berkmann
Viktooria Vesingi (2004)
GOLD ZAYRON (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Maarja Berkmann GOLD ZAYRON (2010) 1a
Võistluspaare:
44
Starte:
36
Ära jäänud starte:
12
Võistlejaid:
27
Hobuseid:
26