Võistluse lehele

Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 51
Starte: 50
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 31
Hobuseid: 43
Stardid päevade kaupa:
  • 29.08.14, reede: 50

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi:
Alina Michnevic (LTU)
COSMOPOLITEN
COSMOPOLITEN 3
2
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Ann-Marii Vilk
HALIJUS (2005)
Kurtna RK HALIJUS (2005) 2a | XI
3
Klubi: RSK Simon
Anna-Liis Remmel
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
RSK Simon FORTUNE (2006, SP) 1
4
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BIGNAM (2003)
Järvamaa RSK BIGNAM (2003) 2a | XI
5
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
BINGOR (2006)
Järvamaa RSK BINGOR (2006) 2a
6
Anna-Liisa Raudsepp
GILDEVOOG (2002)
Järvamaa RSK GILDEVOOG (2002) 2b
7
Klubi:
Aurelija ukeviciute (LTU)
DEKORS
DEKORS 1
8
Klubi: RSK Simon
Chrisly Mamedov
TORNAADO (2006)
RSK Simon TORNAADO (2006) 2a | XI
9
Dagmar Ainsoo
ORINTHIA (2008)
Liivimaa RK ORINTHIA (2008) 1
10
Dagmar Ainsoo
TREVOR (2003)
Liivimaa RK TREVOR (2003) 3 | X
11
Klubi:
Dagne Davainyte (LTU)
FIGARO
FIGARO 2b
12
Klubi:
Dangis Rakauskas (LTU)
WESTO-S
WESTO-S 3
13
Eleriin Kurs
PERFECTA (2008)
Liivimaa RK PERFECTA (2008) 1
14
Eliise Kõva
FELIX (2008)
Järvamaa RSK FELIX (2008) 1
15
Elin Jalakas
HÄZLY (2008)
Liivimaa RK HÄZLY (2008) 1
16
Ellen Koidu
PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009)
Tartumaa RSK PUTTERCUP ATAMAN (2009) 1
17
Erkki Hõim
ONYX (2006)
Märjamaa SK ONYX (2006) 2b
18
Erkki Hõim
CADMIUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008) 2b
19
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Ervi Kaasiku
CENDORIA S (2007)
Kurtna RK CENDORIA S (2007) 3 | X
20
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Ervi Kaasiku
KASANDRA (2007)
Kurtna RK KASANDRA (2007) 2b
21
Klubi:
Eveliina Huuhtanen (FIN)
AMORODIO DACHERONTE
AMORODIO DACHERONTE 1
22
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Getlin Laaniste
SIOFOR (2006)
Kurtna RK SIOFOR (2006) 3 | X
23
Klubi: RSK Simon
Grethe Aikevitsius
ORFIX (2008)
RSK Simon ORFIX (2008) 1
24
Iti Kall
VIKTOORIA (2002, SP)
Järvamaa RSK VIKTOORIA (2002, SP) 1
25
Iti Kall
VIRTIN - VIRMALINE (2009)
Järvamaa RSK VIRTIN - VIRMALINE (2009) 1
26
Juula Reinumägi
CZARUK (2005)
Tartumaa RSK CZARUK (2005) 3 | X
27
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kaia Loviisa Kink
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Tondi RSK MAHDI F (2008, SP) 1
28
Klubi:
Karolina Kolosevska (LTU)
BLACK AND WHITE
BLACK AND WHITE 3
29
Kerstin Valdsalu
LEONARDO (2002)
Järvamaa RSK LEONARDO (2002) 3 | X
30
Kerstin Valdsalu
PARYS (2005)
Järvamaa RSK PARYS (2005) 2b
31
Klubi: Kurtna RK
Kertu Reimann
PINCERTON (2006)
Kurtna RK PINCERTON (2006) 3 | X
32
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Kirkke Eliise Põldsalu
HETTY (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK HETTY (2004, SP) 2a | XI
33
Laura Liivamägi
PASADOBLE (2008)
RK Black Stallion PASADOBLE (2008) 1
34
Malin Kisant
SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005)
Märjamaa SK SOLEIL`S CASPER (2005) 2a | XI
35
Mari Mikson
SHARMAAN (1997)
Järvamaa RSK SHARMAAN (1997) 1
36
Maria Kivastik
OMELISSA S (2006)
Liivimaa RK OMELISSA S (2006) 1
37
Klubi: RSK Simon
Maria Martin
PELOORIA (2003)
RSK Simon PELOORIA (2003) 1
38
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Maria Sein
OTTOMAR (2006, VP)
Tondi RSK OTTOMAR (2006, VP) 1
39
Maribel Tuiken
TAS- WAPS (2001, SP)
Järvamaa RSK TAS- WAPS (2001, SP) 1
40
Maribel Tuiken
SIMNAS OX (2001)
Järvamaa RSK SIMNAS OX (2001) 1
41
Klubi: RSK Simon
Nora Kurik
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
RSK Simon GOGO DEMON (2008, SP) 1
42
Siret Saks
WIPLALA S (1998)
Liivimaa RK WIPLALA S (1998) 3 | X
43
Siret Saks
WEENUS S (2004)
Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 2b
44
Klubi: Nõo RK
Tiina Hlevnjuk
ROBERTA (2008)
Nõo RK ROBERTA (2008) 1
45
Klubi:
Vaiva Jereminaite (LTU)
HABANERA
HABANERA 3
46
Veiko Uuk
V ZEICHELL (2009)
Tartumaa RSK V ZEICHELL (2009) 1
47
Vilvi Laanet
WELL TIMED (2003)
Järvamaa RSK WELL TIMED (2003) 3 | X
48
Vilvi Laanet
JONQUIL (2005)
Järvamaa RSK JONQUIL (2005) 3
49
Vilvi Laanet
BELLA IKA (2004)
Järvamaa RSK BELLA IKA (2004) 3
50
Vilvi Laanet
ESPERANTO (2005)
Järvamaa RSK ESPERANTO (2005) 2b
Taustatööd