Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 27
Starte: 27
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 27
Hobuseid: 27

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Anna-Liis Toming (2001)
TEPSI (2009, SP)
Avante TEPSI (2009, SP) 1
2
Treener(id):
Annabel Kaldvee (1998)
FRANK- FRÄNK (2004, SP)
Ratsarügemendi klubi FRANK- FRÄNK (2004, SP) 3 | X
3
Treener(id):
Anne Rohtla
JALIZZA ADAMAS (2007)
RK Ruila Tall JALIZZA ADAMAS (2007) 4
4
Treener(id):
Berit Truuts (2001)
AMANDA (2005, SP)
Liivimaa RK AMANDA (2005, SP) 3 | X
5
Treener(id):
Birgit Raid
BEAUTY TOOMA (2005)
Liivimaa RK BEAUTY TOOMA (2005) 2
6
Treener(id):
Brenda Raid
KAARMA (2003)
Liivimaa RK KAARMA (2003) 2
7
Treener(id):
Brit Truuts
SUZUKI (2006, SP)
Liivimaa RK SUZUKI (2006, SP) 3 | X
8
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Doris Elmi
PERCIPUS (2010)
Kassari RM PERCIPUS (2010) 1
9
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
KILVET (2005, VP)
EER KILVET (2005, VP) 2
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Gerly Pällo
BYRON (2001)
EER BYRON (2001) 2
11
Treener(id):
Heigo Rohtla
FATAS ZANZIBAAR (2004)
RK Ruila Tall FATAS ZANZIBAAR (2004) 4
12
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Kairit Järv
JETHRO OX (2001)
EER JETHRO OX (2001) 3 | X
13
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Kaisa Keerd (1999)
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
EER FILLY-BELLA (2001) 3 | X
14
Treener(id):
Katrin Mets (1998)
ECUADOR BAFF (2004)
Ratsarügemendi klubi ECUADOR BAFF (2004) 3 | X
15
Treener(id):
Keiu Oras
NILSSON OX (2006, SP)
Ratsarügemendi klubi NILSSON OX (2006, SP) 3 | X
16
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Lene Aadli (2001)
ILUEEDI (2007)
Avante ILUEEDI (2007) 2
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Loviise Liia Paas
OOFY (2008)
EER OOFY (2008) 2
18
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Ly Puri
OLWEN (2009)
EER OLWEN (2009) 2
19
Treener(id):
Mari Jürgenson
REMARK (2008)
Ratsarügemendi klubi REMARK (2008) 1
20
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Mari Saar
PLEYON (2004)
EER PLEYON (2004) 4
21
Treener(id):
Marian Kikas
JALISZKO (2007)
Liivimaa RK JALISZKO (2007) 4
22
Treener(id):
Marja Salomaa
FARID IBN SHADWAN OX (2008)
RK El Awrah ET FARID IBN SHADWAN OX (2008) 1
23
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Mirjam Jaaska (1998)
ODYSSEIA (2007)
Kassari RM ODYSSEIA (2007) 1
24
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Peeter Liiv
NELLA (2007)
EER NELLA (2007) 2
25
Klubi: Kassari RM
Treener(id):
Priidu Tikk
PARAGON (2006)
Kassari RM PARAGON (2006) 3 | X
26
Treener(id):
Sanna Podekrat (1998)
HERR HUGO (2007, SP)
Ratsarügemendi klubi HERR HUGO (2007, SP) 3 | X
27
Treener(id):
Triin Visamaa
TRUMM (2001, VP)
Saaremaa RSK TRUMM (2001, VP) 1