Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 31
Starte: 21
Ära jäänud starte: 1
Võistlejaid: 21
Hobuseid: 21

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id): Mare Kalme
Agnes Annimäe (2005)
SIMONE OX (2009, SP)
Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme SIMONE OX (2009, SP) 2
2
Treener(id):
Anne Luik
GOLD STREET BOY (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD STREET BOY (2007) 2
3
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Anniki Kreek
SAMURAI (2002, SP)
Pinifer ET SAMURAI (2002, SP) 2
4
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Brenda Prants (1999)
ASSMAN (2010)
EER Õnne Halliko ASSMAN (2010) 3a | X
5
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Carmen Elis Martikainen (2008)
SIPSIK (2009, VP)
EER Õnne Halliko SIPSIK (2009, VP) 2
6
Treener(id):
Doris Tedre
ABELLAMY OX (2011, SP)
RK El Awrah ET ABELLAMY OX (2011, SP) 2
7
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur (2002)
ROSSA (2008, SP)
Pinifer ET ROSSA (2008, SP) 3a | X
8
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Elisabeth Kaldvee (2000)
SALSA (2009, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev SALSA (2009, SP) 3a | X
9
Treener(id):
Esti Viilup
JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET JASIM EL AWRAH OX (2011) 3b
10
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Eveli Pärna (1999)
RAGAZZA (2011)
EER RAGAZZA (2011) 3b
11
Treener(id):
Gerli Sein (2001)
HR. HANKS (2005)
Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 3a | X
12
Treener(id):
Hanna Laura Leesme (1999)
AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011)
RK El Awrah ET AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011) 3b
13
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Jasmin Viinamägi (2004)
ILUEEDI (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko ILUEEDI (2007) 3b
14
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Jevgeni Medkov
RAVELL (2012)
Pinifer ET RAVELL (2012) 1
15
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Johanna Teppan (2003)
ANELLA (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 2
16
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Johanna Aren (2004)
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 2
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kadri-Liis Remmelgas (2002)
ETNIES (2008, VP)
EER Õnne Halliko ETNIES (2008, VP) 3a | X
18
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kaisa Keerd (1999)
NELLA (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko NELLA (2007) 3a | X
19
Treener(id):
Kelly Uluots
AVATAR (2012)
Tartu Ratsakool AVATAR (2012) 1
20
Treener(id):
Liina Vatsa (2001)
LEONARDO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK LEONARDO (2010) 2
21
Treener(id):
Lilian Schönberg (2000)
FIX (2010)
RK El Awrah ET FIX (2010) 3a | X
22
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Madle Sirel
VIRONIA OX (2011)
EER VIRONIA OX (2011) 2
23
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mariel Olkonen (2002)
GALAXY (2007, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GALAXY (2007, SP) 3a | X
24
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Marii Helen Eek
VON VÜRTSPETER (2006)
EER VON VÜRTSPETER (2006) 2
25
Treener(id):
Maris Kallo (2002)
SOFA (2009, SP)
Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 3a | X
26
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id):
Meeli Räbin
PRINZ (2010)
Pärna RSK PRINZ (2010) 2
27
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Merilin Kalbre
BELEGIA (2012)
EER Õnne Halliko BELEGIA (2012) 2
28
Treener(id):
Pille Toom
TURTAS (2004, SP)
Tartu Kalevi RK TURTAS (2004, SP) 2
29
Treener(id):
Randy Mägi
CHIQUITA (2005)
RK El Awrah ET CHIQUITA (2005) 2
30
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Sigrid Salumets (2002)
ECUADOR BAFF (2004)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ECUADOR BAFF (2004) 2
31
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Tiina Kuusepuu
GABRYEL OX (PL) (2010)
Pinifer ET GABRYEL OX (PL) (2010) 2