Masterlist

Võistluspaare: 28
Starte: 28
Ära jäänud starte: 0
Võistlejaid: 26
Hobuseid: 26

Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune Klass(id)
1
Klubi: MTÜ EEC
Treener(id):
Anna Kalinina
AVATAR (2012)
MTÜ EEC AVATAR (2012) 1
2
Treener(id):
Anne Luik
GOLD STREET BOY (2007)
Hiiumaa RSK GOLD STREET BOY (2007) 2
3
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Brenda Prants
ASSMAN (2010)
EER Õnne Halliko ASSMAN (2010) 3
4
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Carmen Elis Martikainen
SIPSIK (2009, VP)
EER Õnne Halliko SIPSIK (2009, VP) 2
5
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Eliise Laur
ROSSA (2008, SP)
Pinifer ET ROSSA (2008, SP) 3
6
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Eugenie Lee Lidmets
LAFERME (2011, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev LAFERME (2011, SP) 1
7
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Inga Mortona (LAT)
LEGENDA
LEGENDA 2
8
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Jasmin Viinamägi
ILUEEDI (2007)
EER Õnne Halliko ILUEEDI (2007) 2
9
Klubi: EER
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Kairit Järv
WIN O`FAYA (2009)
EER Õnne Halliko WIN O`FAYA (2009) 3
10
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
KaisaLiisi Kangur
BELLA (2008)
Avante BELLA (2008) 1
11
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Kreeta-Lisett Tooming
KESGIN (2008)
RK El Awrah ET Birgit Nurmik KESGIN (2008) 3
12
Treener(id):
Kristiina Kassmann
SAPHIRA CAYENNE OX (2009)
RK El Awrah ET SAPHIRA CAYENNE OX (2009) 1
13
Klubi: Avante
Treener(id):
Kristin Tärn
TROLLU (2012)
Avante TROLLU (2012) 1
14
Treener(id):
Laura Nahkor
ATRILLO (2009)
RK El Awrah ET ATRILLO (2009) 2
15
Treener(id):
Liina Vatsa
LEONARDO (2010)
Viljandimaa RSK LEONARDO (2010) 2
16
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Lili Kolberg
EDUARD (2013)
Viru Ratsu EDUARD (2013) 1
17
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Madle Sirel
POCAHONTAS OX (2012, SP)
EER POCAHONTAS OX (2012, SP) 2
18
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Maret Hallik
FRANK- FRÄNK (2004, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev FRANK- FRÄNK (2004, SP) 1
19
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Margaret Peremees
ODILÉ (2008)
Pinifer ET ODILÉ (2008) 3
20
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Marii Helen Eek
VON VÜRTSPETER (2006)
EER VON VÜRTSPETER (2006) 2
21
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Marina Zagata (LAT)
LIBERTA
LIBERTA 2
22
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Mart Saamuel Lobjakas
MON ALISA (2012, SP)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON ALISA (2012, SP) 2
23
Klubi: EER
Treener(id):
Merilin Kalbre
GUNPOWDER BOY (2006)
EER GUNPOWDER BOY (2006) 2
24
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Õnne Halliko
Peeter Enrik Liiv
VIRONIA OX (2011)
Pinifer ET Õnne Halliko VIRONIA OX (2011) 2
25
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id): Kristiina Pähn
Rita Randviir
RAVELL (2012)
Pinifer ET Kristiina Pähn RAVELL (2012) 3
26
Treener(id):
Sanna Turu
FIONA (2008)
RK El Awrah ET FIONA (2008) 3
27
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Sigrid Salumets
ECUADOR BAFF (2004)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ECUADOR BAFF (2004) 2
28
Klubi: Pinifer ET
Treener(id):
Virge Laur
FILLY-BELLA (2001)
Pinifer ET FILLY-BELLA (2001) 3