Masterlist
Jrk Võistleja Klubi Treener Hobune 14.10.2017
1 Agnes Annimäe (2005) MTÜ Viru Ratsu Mare Kalme SIMONE OX (2009, SP) 2
2 Anella Stimmer Niitvälja RSK MIHKEL-MUHKEL (2012) 2
3 Anna Kalinina (2001) Pinifer Endurance Team AVATAR (2012) 2
4 Annabel Kaldvee (1998) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev NILSSON OX (2006, SP) 3
5 Anne Rohtla RK Ruila Tall CEDRIK (2011) 3
6 Anniki Kreek Pinifer Endurance Team SAMURAI (2002, SP) 3
7 Astra Nilk RK El Awrah Endurance Team JAMILA EL AWRAH OX (2009) 1
8 Birgit Raid Tartu Ratsakool SALSITA (2010) 1
9 Carmen Elis Martikainen (2008) Estonian Endurance Riding Õnne Halliko SIPSIK (2009, VP) 2
10 Cristella Treial (2001) Estonian Endurance Riding MURAKAS (2013, VP) 1
11 Doora Elmi (2001) Kassari Ratsamatkad MERIIN (2012) 2
12 Doris Tedre RK El Awrah Endurance Team ABELLAMY OX (2011) 2
13 Eliise Laur (2002) Pinifer Endurance Team ROSSA (2008, SP) 3
14 Gerli Laine Liivimaa RK OMER S (2012) 1
15 Gerli Sein (2001) Liivimaa RK HR. HANKS (2005) 2
16 Greta Frosch (2000) Estonian Endurance Riding Õnne Halliko ASSMAN (2010) 1
17 Heddy Talvik MTÜ Viru Ratsu MAHDI (2011) 2
18 Heigo Rohtla RK Ruila Tall SOLARIS (2012) 2
19 Jane Pulver MTÜ Viru Ratsu FIX (2010) 2
20 Jasmin Viinamägi (2004) Estonian Endurance Riding Õnne Halliko ILUEEDI (2007) 3
21 Johanna Teppan (2003) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ANELLA (2011, SP) 3
22 Kaisa Kask Liivimaa RK GABRYEL OX (PL) (2010) 1
23 Katrin Mets (1998) RK El Awrah Endurance Team AMAL EL AWRAH OX (2011) 2
24 Kerli Mooses Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSKAR S (2011) 1
25 Kertu Kinks (2003) Liivimaa RK MERCY (2010, SP) 1
26 Kristiina Tamm (2002) Liivimaa RK SOFA (2009, SP) 1
27 Kristin Hango (2003) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev ROBYN (2012) 1
28 Liis Maisla Viljandimaa RSK GASSANOVA (1999) 1
29 Liisa Puusepp (2004) Liivimaa RK OIDIPUS S (2002) 1
30 Margit Raudkivi Pinifer Endurance Team SUNITHA L3 (2011) 2
31 Maria Kivastik Liivimaa RK Siret Saks, Marika Vunder OMELISSA S (2006) 1
32 Mariel Olkonen (2002) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GALAXY (2007, SP) 3
33 Merilin Kalbre (1996) Estonian Endurance Riding Õnne Halliko GUNPOWDER BOY (2006) 2
34 Merilin Kirsipuu (2004) Liivimaa RK Terje Saks, Siret Saks LONNI (2010) 1
35 Merilin Kirsipuu (2004) Liivimaa RK INDEKSS (2008) 1
36 Nora Reinet (2004) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev HERR HUGO (2007, SP) 3
37 Peeter Liiv Pinifer Endurance Team Õnne Halliko VIGOR OX (2008) 2
38 Sanna Podekrat (1998) Estonian Endurance Riding PLEYON (2004) 3
39 Sille Kaupmees MTÜ Viru Ratsu Kristin Tärn FANNY (2007) 2
40 Siret Saks Liivimaa RK WEENUS S (2004) 1
41 Sofie Lii Lidmets (2006) Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev MON LADY (2009, VP) 1
42 Svea Pikaru-Prunsvelt Liivimaa RK EFFI NILE (2004) 1
43 Terje Saks Liivimaa RK WIKTORIA S (2006) 1
44 Tiia Tallo Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007) 1
45 Triin Spitz Viljandimaa RSK KAMIRA (2008) 2
46 Virge Laur Pinifer Endurance Team FILLY-BELLA (2001) 3
Võistluspaare:
46
Starte:
44
Ära jäänud starte:
2
Võistlejaid:
44
Hobuseid:
44