|
Agnes Podgorelov
ROKADE (2011)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
ROKADE (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ACAMAR (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Alina Bibikova
CASILIAS (2008)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
CASILIAS (2008) |
110 cm |
|
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VEDETTE B (2002) |
110 cm |
|
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) |
110 cm |
|
Eeva Helga Kupits
PACKETA (2009)
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
PACKETA (2009) |
110 cm |
|
Elina Lebedeva
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) |
105 cm |
|
Elisa Maria Hansmann
A MATRICE (2012)
|
|
Kaidi Lunter |
A MATRICE (2012) |
105 cm |
|
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill |
EKLUND (2013) |
110 cm |
|
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
LAGARTO (2013) |
110 cm |
|
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
SOLARIS (2008) |
110 cm |
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
110 cm |
|
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
CHARMILLY (2004) |
110 cm |
|
Hetti Ellen Puhm
CATINKA (2010)
|
|
Tiit Kivisild |
CATINKA (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Inge Ausna
HARDENTO-W (2012)
|
Liivimaa RK |
|
HARDENTO-W (2012) |
110 cm |
|
Johanna Brigite Verro
FLANAGAN (2010)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
FLANAGAN (2010) |
110 cm |
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003) |
110 cm |
|
Karmen Mill
CHARMONY (2014)
|
|
|
CHARMONY (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Katrin Liivamägi
BARBOLETTA (2005)
|
RSK Simon |
Monica Pärno |
BARBOLETTA (2005) |
110 cm |
|
Kristin Perna
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) |
105 cm |
|
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009) |
105 cm |
|
Laura Neemlaid
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
SIR SIRIUS (2004) |
110 cm |
|
Laura Pedjak
CARDINOS PIGGX (2011)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks |
CARDINOS PIGGX (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Laura Pedjak
ENCINASOLA (2008)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Tiit Kivisild, Dina Ellermann, Siret Saks |
ENCINASOLA (2008) |
110 cm |
|
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
|
|
Andres Treve |
LUKRECIJA (2006) |
105 cm |
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
EX`ROYAL (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
EX`ROYAL (2013) |
110 cm |
|
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
|
Audruranna RSK |
Andres Treve |
ROMOS CELINE (2008) |
110 cm |
|
Marie Adele Abel
ROLEX (2007)
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
ROLEX (2007) |
110 cm |
|
Mariette Mardo
BERRA (2011)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
BERRA (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Marit Piiskoppel
LEHITKA (2006)
|
|
|
LEHITKA (2006) |
110 cm |
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
DYNAMIT (2011)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
DYNAMIT (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
HERMELA (2008) |
110 cm |
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
LAROSCH (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
Andres Treve |
LAROSCH (2013) |
110 cm |
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
FROSTY (2014)
|
Tondi RSK |
Andres Treve |
FROSTY (2014) |
110 cm |
|
Toomas Pai
B CHEITAN CHS (2011)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
B CHEITAN CHS (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Urve Aavik
CHARLY (2011)
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
CHARLY (2011) |
110 cm |
|
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
|
|
Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa |
JUTA (2006) |
105 cm |