|
Agnes Podgorelov
ROKADE (2011)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
ROKADE (2011) |
100 cm |
|
Agnes Podgorelov
JO JO MINKA (2009)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
JO JO MINKA (2009) |
100 cm |
|
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ACAMAR (2013) |
90 cm |
|
Alina Bibikova
CASILIAS (2008)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
CASILIAS (2008) |
100 cm |
|
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VEDETTE B (2002) |
100 cm |
|
Anete Li Ljäkin
ROMANO (2007)
|
Suuresti RSK |
Kaidi Lunter |
ROMANO (2007) |
90 cm |
|
Annabrit Jürgens
ATOMIC (2003)
|
|
|
ATOMIC (2003) |
90 cm |
|
Annete Sikora
HEBRINNA (2013)
|
|
Triin Vahimets |
HEBRINNA (2013) |
90 cm |
|
Annika Tiits
PLEUNIA (2011)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
PLEUNIA (2011) |
90 cm |
|
Carol Sanderkoff
TIM (2014, SP)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
TIM (2014, SP) |
90 cm |
|
Eeva Helga Kupits
PACKETA (2009)
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
PACKETA (2009) |
100 cm |
|
Egle Hiius
CELLA (2011)
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
CELLA (2011) |
90 cm |
|
Eliise Leedmaa
APRIL (2001)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
|
APRIL (2001) |
100 cm |
|
Elina Lebedeva
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) |
90 cm |
|
Elisa Maria Hansmann
A MATRICE (2012)
|
|
Kaidi Lunter |
A MATRICE (2012) |
90 cm |
|
Epp Keel
CATARINA (2014)
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill |
CATARINA (2014) |
90 cm |
|
Epp Keel
EKLUND (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
Rein Pill |
EKLUND (2013) |
100 cm |
|
Eva-Maria Vinkel
CHELSY V (2014)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Pajulaid, Pille Elson |
CHELSY V (2014) |
90 cm |
|
Evelin Evisalu
SOLARIS (2008)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
SOLARIS (2008) |
100 cm |
|
Grete Utso
CAMPARI (2008)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
CAMPARI (2008) |
90 cm |
|
Grethe Aikevitsius
CORNETTO (2011)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CORNETTO (2011) |
90 cm |
|
Hanna Hinsberg
MURPHY (2014, SP)
|
|
|
MURPHY (2014, SP) |
90 cm |
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
100 cm |
|
Helena Vello
TEOFIL (2008)
|
|
|
TEOFIL (2008) |
100 cm |
|
Helerin Tihane
ASTRALEENA (2015)
|
Lahemaa HK |
|
ASTRALEENA (2015) |
90 cm |
|
Helge Likker
PAVADOR (2010)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
PAVADOR (2010) |
100 cm |
|
Helge Likker
CHARMILLY (2004)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
CHARMILLY (2004) |
100 cm |
|
Jaanika Šaraškin
SAMURAI (2011)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
SAMURAI (2011) |
90 cm |
|
Kadri Eboldt
ALBANY (2011)
|
RSK Ruttar |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
ALBANY (2011) |
90 cm |
|
Kadri Remmelgas
CARAMIA (2004)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
CARAMIA (2004) |
90 cm |
|
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
CELESTE (2015)
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
CELESTE (2015) |
90 cm |
|
Karmen Mill
CHARMONY (2014)
|
|
|
CHARMONY (2014) |
90 cm |
|
Karolin Harjak
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Birgit Nurmik |
THUNDERBIRD (2011, VP) |
90 cm |
|
Katrin Liivamägi
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
|
RSK Simon |
Monica Pärno |
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP) |
90 cm |
|
Kristin Perna
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
RIVIERA LUNETTE (2009) |
100 cm |
|
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009) |
100 cm |
|
Laura Neemlaid
SIR SIRIUS (2004)
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
SIR SIRIUS (2004) |
100 cm |
|
Leenu Sarapuu
FROSTED SUNRISE (2014)
|
MTÜ Hiiumaa RSK |
|
FROSTED SUNRISE (2014) |
100 cm |
|
Liis Laigu
RUBIO (2012)
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
RUBIO (2012) |
90 cm |
|
Liisbet Leiter
ROMANTIK (2006)
|
RSK Ruttar |
Kristjan Sinikas, Külliki Sinikas |
ROMANTIK (2006) |
100 cm |
|
Lisanna Lepmets
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
NOVEKA VD WERETHERBACH Z (2012) |
100 cm |
|
Lisanna Lepmets
DIM SUM (2008)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
DIM SUM (2008) |
100 cm |
|
Lissy-Ann Tilk
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
VÄLE II (2011, VP) |
90 cm |
|
Marion Mägi
KANEBO (2014)
|
RSK Simon |
|
KANEBO (2014) |
90 cm |
|
Marit Piiskoppel
LEHITKA (2006)
|
|
|
LEHITKA (2006) |
100 cm |
|
Marje Salumets
EMILY (2009)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Tiit Kivisild, Monica Pärno |
EMILY (2009) |
90 cm |
|
Megan Vain
PREX (2004)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
PREX (2004) |
90 cm |
|
Mia Pall
HARIBO (2012, VP)
|
RSK Simon |
|
HARIBO (2012, VP) |
90 cm |
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
DYNAMIT (2011)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
DYNAMIT (2011) |
100 cm |
|
Oskar Eivak
SYBERIA (2008)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
SYBERIA (2008) |
90 cm |
|
Pille Remmelgas
DOLORES (2008)
|
|
Anni Kaljund, Andres Treve |
DOLORES (2008) |
90 cm |
|
Priit Perna
HERMELA (2008)
|
Tartu Kalevi RK |
Hanno Ellermann |
HERMELA (2008) |
100 cm |
|
Romi Emily Roomet
ORLYMEJA (2007)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Konstantin Prohhorov |
ORLYMEJA (2007) |
90 cm |
|
Sandra Anet Kalju
ARITA (2009)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
|
ARITA (2009) |
100 cm |
|
Selena Mändsalu
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
|
Märjamaa SK |
Külliki Sinikas, Kristjan Sinikas |
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP) |
90 cm |
|
Tairi Tiitsar-Talgre
RANDUR (2004)
|
Tondi RSK |
Riina Seder-Zalite |
RANDUR (2004) |
90 cm |
|
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
|
|
Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa |
JUTA (2006) |
90 cm |