|
Anne Penttinen (FIN)
REBECA
|
|
|
REBECA |
|
Anne Penttinen (FIN)
MONTHAGO Z
|
|
|
MONTHAGO Z |
|
Elena Makarauskiene (LTU)
CAMPARI W
|
|
|
CAMPARI W |
|
Kreola Bilinskaitė (LTU)
CASCARA
|
|
|
CASCARA |
|
Juho Norilo (FIN)
DUTCH-BEAULEO Z
|
|
|
DUTCH-BEAULEO Z |
|
Oona-Julia Roto (FIN)
SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA
|
|
|
SORPRESA DELLA FAVORITA |
|
Ignas Makarauskas (LTU)
QUATTRA
|
|
|
QUATTRA |
|
Pranas Milkintas (LTU)
GIETE DE BLOOMERD
|
|
|
GIETE DE BLOOMERD |
|
Sintija Semenkova (LAT)
CARLOS Z
|
|
|
CARLOS Z |
|
Ignas Makarauskas (LTU)
BEBE
|
|
|
BEBE |
|
Kristina Auvinen (FIN)
CATOKI'S DEL SOL
|
|
|
CATOKI'S DEL SOL |
|
Ville Paloheimo (FIN)
LOCRI
|
|
|
LOCRI |
|
Kristina Auvinen (FIN)
SEATTLE DAVIER
|
|
|
SEATTLE DAVIER |
|
Andres Udeküll
HERDI (2012)
|
ESHKS |
|
HERDI (2012) |
|
Andres Zirk
VERMONT (2013)
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
VERMONT (2013) |
|
Andres Zirk
VINCENT (2013)
|
Tartumaa RSK |
Urmas Raag |
VINCENT (2013) |
|
Berit Lehtsaar
B C QASTANIA (2011)
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
B C QASTANIA (2011) |
|
Berit Lehtsaar
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
SOLEI SOLEI (2008) |
|
Elizabeth Põder
PICCOLINA (2006)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
PICCOLINA (2006) |
|
Hanno Ellermann
GRAFFITI (2011)
|
Gramina RSK |
|
GRAFFITI (2011) |
|
Hanno Ellermann
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010)
|
Gramina RSK |
|
JACOBA STUD FUMOSA (2010) |
|
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
|
Valgeranna RSK |
|
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008) |
|
Karol-Kenneth Lootus
LET`S DREAM (2011)
|
Tartumaa RSK |
|
LET`S DREAM (2011) |
|
Kati Raidma
QUELLE (2011)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
QUELLE (2011) |
|
Kert Joandi
FIRENZE (2008)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Monica Pärno |
FIRENZE (2008) |
|
Kristi Luha
CARLSON (2009)
|
Gramina RSK |
|
CARLSON (2009) |
|
Kullo Kender
ARTAS (2005)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
ARTAS (2005) |
|
Laura Maria Tammeleht
ORPHEUS (2008)
|
|
|
ORPHEUS (2008) |
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
CIAO BELO DES ERABLES (2012) |
|
Miia Varula
TEUN Z (2011)
|
|
|
TEUN Z (2011) |
|
Paul Argus
JAY-Z BEE (2012)
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
JAY-Z BEE (2012) |
|
Paul Argus
PING PONG V (2012)
|
Tondi RSK |
Dina Ellermann |
PING PONG V (2012) |
|
Piret Ervald
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009)
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
JOIE DE MA VIE (2009) |
|
Piret Ervald
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013)
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
CALANDA DE LAUBRY Z (2013) |
|
Rebecca Blumfeldt
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
|
|
|
SAN ANTONIO (2000) |
|
Rein Pill
WHITE DREAM (2009)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
WHITE DREAM (2009) |
|
Rene Karus
COLA (2009)
|
Suuresti RSK |
|
COLA (2009) |
|
Sandra Vatter
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
|
Vändra RSK |
Andres Udeküll |
LITTLE JOHN (2008) |
|
Saskia Maripuu
RHIANNA (2008)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
RHIANNA (2008) |
|
Susan Kaleta
HERRERA (2013)
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
Hanno Ellermann |
HERRERA (2013) |
|
Susan Kaleta
HUDSON HORNET (2012)
|
Tartu Ratsakool |
|
HUDSON HORNET (2012) |