Võistlus

Nimi:
Pärna Karikas & Tartumaa Meistrid 2019 VII etapp
Aeg:
06.07.19
Korraldaja(d):
Pärna RSK
Sekretär:
Kadri Vollmer
tel. 55 693 949, kadri.vollmer@gmail.com
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Lammiku, Tartumaa
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
06.07.19 - Klass 1 | 80 cm | Art. 238.2.1, puhtus-kiirus | Avatud
Starte: 25
Võistlejaid: 23
Hobuseid: 24

Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Annabell Tarv (2005)
CORNELIA (2007)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf CORNELIA (2007)
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Annamaria Kupper (2002)
WOLFGANG S (2005)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks WOLFGANG S (2005)
Elina Ilusk (2004)
CUSTER (2014)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet CUSTER (2014)
Elina Ilusk (2004)
BIGNAM (2003)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet BIGNAM (2003)
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Emma Maria Lepmets (2007)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010)
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Erle Lembinen (2004)
CARLOS (2009)
Tartu Ratsakool Gea Kiudorf CARLOS (2009)
Klubi:
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Grete-Lisette Uuemäe (2004)
CLAUDIUS (2009)
Gea Kiudorf CLAUDIUS (2009)
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Hanna Laas
VESTA-LINNE (2012)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere VESTA-LINNE (2012)
Treener(id): Egle Kalev
Kaisa Tali (2009)
GIANNI (2010)
Tartu Ratsakool Egle Kalev GIANNI (2010)
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Katrin Tõruvere
LA SCALA (2008)
Nõo RK LA SCALA (2008)
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Keitlin Olesk (2007)
PREERIA (1999)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf PREERIA (1999)
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Kerli Mõtus
OLIGARH S (2006)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OLIGARH S (2006)
Treener(id): Merike Markus
Kristel Mölder
GARTO (2014)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus GARTO (2014)
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Liisa Dana Looga (2003)
LAMORE (2015)
Pärna RSK Marko Villemson, Gea Kiudorf LAMORE (2015)
Treener(id): Piret Hommuk
Liise Pau (2009)
MON LADY (2009, VP)
Tartu Ratsakool Piret Hommuk MON LADY (2009, VP)
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Lisette Petrov (2005)
TUKS (2013)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf TUKS (2013)
Maria Tsyrulnikova
Fazenda (2014)
Liivimaa RK Merike Markus, Konstantin Prohhorov Fazenda (2014)
Maria-Heleen Tääkre (2004)
GRAND DE FA (2010)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet GRAND DE FA (2010)
Maria-Heleen Tääkre (2004)
ELLUX (2011)
Järvamaa RSK Vilvi Laanet, Raivo Laanet ELLUX (2011)
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Marta Liisa Puistaja (2002)
ROLAND (2005)
Nõo RK ROLAND (2005)
Treener(id):
Mona Leis (2006)
LISANDER (2006)
Tartu Ratsakool LISANDER (2006)
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id):
Pille Vatsa (2001)
TUUL (2006)
Nõo RK TUUL (2006)
Klubi: Pärna RSK
Treener(id): Gea Kiudorf
Sanne-Lee Pannel (2005)
CHARLOTTE (2009)
Pärna RSK Gea Kiudorf CHARLOTTE (2009)
Klubi: Nõo RK
Treener(id): Katrin Tõruvere
Shannon-Keity Kork (2001)
RUMPA (2014)
Nõo RK Katrin Tõruvere RUMPA (2014)
Treener(id): Siret Saks
Tiia Tallo
OSMAN S (2007)
Liivimaa RK Siret Saks OSMAN S (2007)