|
Aive Mihkelson
ACAMAR (2013)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
ACAMAR (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Alina Bibikova
CASILIAS (2008)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
CASILIAS (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Älis-Sille Hein
VEDETTE B (2002)
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
VEDETTE B (2002) |
105 cm |
|
Andres Treve
MILEEDI (2013)
|
|
|
MILEEDI (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Anni Kaljund
GG FELICIA (2010)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GG FELICIA (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Annika Lehtmets
SITSIILIA (2012)
|
Viru Ratsu |
Helene Proover |
SITSIILIA (2012) |
105 cm |
|
Annika Ojaste
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007)
|
Valgeranna RSK |
Kertu Klettenberg |
OBORA`S GRACIA (2007) |
105 cm |
|
Annika Veerpalu
WILDSTAR V (2014)
|
ESHKS |
|
WILDSTAR V (2014) |
95 cm |
|
Brit Bergmann
MONTON (2008)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Kristiina Pähn |
MONTON (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Catriin Kolbak
MITRA (2000)
|
RSK Simon |
Merle Annusver |
MITRA (2000) |
105 cm |
|
Doris Akker
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
HERZOG VON LOMA (2012) |
105 cm |
|
Doris Akker
DIM SUM (2008)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
DIM SUM (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Eeva Helga Kupits
PACKETA (2009)
|
Saaremaa RSK |
|
PACKETA (2009) |
105 cm |
|
Elina Lebedeva
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
|
|
Monica Pärno |
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP) |
105 cm |
|
Elisabeth Ervald
LAGOSAS (2004)
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
LAGOSAS (2004) |
105 cm |
|
Ella Miina Koger
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
|
|
|
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Erik Tuimann
LAGARTO (2013)
|
Tallinna RSK |
|
LAGARTO (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Evie Dircken
KYLIE MINOQUE Z (2014)
|
Kassari RM |
|
KYLIE MINOQUE Z (2014) |
95 cm |
|
Grete-Brit Kuusik
BRIDNEY (2006)
|
Audruranna RSK |
Kertu Klettenberg |
BRIDNEY (2006) |
105 cm |
|
Hanna-Liis Joala
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Anni Kaljund |
NATHAN VAN TURBEEK Z (2012) |
105 cm |
|
Heili Püümann
JUST ME VDM (2014)
|
ESHKS |
|
JUST ME VDM (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Jaagup Kallas
CORRWINIO SJI (2014)
|
|
|
CORRWINIO SJI (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Jaagup Kallas
OLLI ROYAL (2013)
|
|
|
OLLI ROYAL (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi
QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014)
|
Tondi RSK |
Kristiina Pähn |
QUENTIN TARANTINO RP (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Johanna Jürisson
COOKIE (2008)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Kristiina Pähn |
COOKIE (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Kadi Kokla
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010)
|
Hiiumaa RSK |
Pille Elson |
BELLE CHARMANTE (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Karl Urmas Sepp
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
VELIKAJA LUGA (2003) |
105 cm |
|
Kati Raidma
QUINCY (2013)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
QUINCY (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Keidi Kask
PRELAMEE (2006)
|
Vändra RSK |
Maila Kukk |
PRELAMEE (2006) |
105 cm |
|
Kerli Lõbus
EUROSTAR (2013)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
|
EUROSTAR (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Kersti Lillmaa
VIIKING (2011)
|
|
|
VIIKING (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Kertu Ollema
ACAMAR (2013)
|
|
Aive Mihkelson |
ACAMAR (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Kirke Ilves
ZAHRAZAD (2013)
|
|
Kaidi Lunter |
ZAHRAZAD (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Kristiina Klaassen
WOODLAND (2003)
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
WOODLAND (2003) |
105 cm |
|
Kristiina Raudnagel
UZZI (2005)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
UZZI (2005) |
105 cm |
|
Kristiina Raudnagel
CORDA (2013)
|
Märjamaa SK |
|
CORDA (2013) |
105 cm |
|
Kristina Pahk
ZAYRON (2009)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Monica Pärno |
ZAYRON (2009) |
105 cm |
|
Laura Leoste
ZIMBAB (2011)
|
|
Andres Treve |
ZIMBAB (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Laura-Liisa Kolom
FORDANO (2014)
|
Tondi RSK |
Monica Pärno |
FORDANO (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Lene Varula
VIGO'S LADY (2011)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Kertu Klettenberg |
VIGO'S LADY (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Lenna Buht
PATRIITS (2007)
|
Vändra RSK |
|
PATRIITS (2007) |
105 cm |
|
Liisi Laanet
LUKRECIJA (2006)
|
|
Andres Treve |
LUKRECIJA (2006) |
105 cm |
|
Liisi Sillat
POP STAR (2010)
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
POP STAR (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Maarja-Liisa Nõmm
ROMOS CELINE (2008)
|
Audruranna RSK |
Andres Treve |
ROMOS CELINE (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
|
|
Pille Elson |
AMOR KARENA (2009) |
105 cm |
|
Margit Lindre
UZZI (2005)
|
Märjamaa SK |
Kristiina Raudnagel |
UZZI (2005) |
105 cm |
|
Marie-Annabel Reiner
CINDY R (2011)
|
Viljandimaa RSK |
Ivo Ots |
CINDY R (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Merle Tamm
BAHHE (2011)
|
|
Heiki Vatsel |
BAHHE (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Mia Vahimets
CAMARA Z (2011)
|
|
|
CAMARA Z (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Mia Mai Laisaar
DYNAMIT (2011)
|
RSK FenEst Equestrian |
Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver |
DYNAMIT (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Mia-Marleen Lanno
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
|
Tondi RSK |
|
TAGLAS (2011, VP) |
105 cm |
|
Minni Mangman
PREZILEE (2010)
|
Viru Ratsu |
|
PREZILEE (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Nele Tomson
TSEERIUM (2014)
|
Tallinna RSK |
Pille Elson |
TSEERIUM (2014) |
95 cm |
|
Pille Remmelgas
DOLORES (2008)
|
|
Anni Kaljund |
DOLORES (2008) |
105 cm |
|
Piret Hollo
CAVER (2002)
|
Niitvälja RSK |
Andres Treve |
CAVER (2002) |
105 cm |
|
Riin Tammet
EDWINA (2012)
|
Märjamaa SK |
Andres Udeküll |
EDWINA (2012) |
105 cm |
|
Riina Seder-Zalite
FROSTY (2014)
|
Tondi RSK |
Andres Treve |
FROSTY (2014) |
105 cm |
|
Sandra Pärn
SO LONDON (2010)
|
Liivimaa RK |
Kaie Aamisepp |
SO LONDON (2010) |
105 cm |
|
Stella Brett Mesila
GIDION B (2011)
|
RK Ruila Tall |
|
GIDION B (2011) |
105 cm |
|
Tarmo Kutsar
VINCET (2015)
|
Niitvälja RSK |
|
VINCET (2015) |
95 cm |
|
Valentin Hodźajan
JUTA (2006)
|
|
Rein Pill, Monica Pärno, Alla Gladõševa |
JUTA (2006) |
105 cm |
|
Vanessa Poolgas
DARK KNIGHT (2008)
|
RK El Awrah ET |
Anni Kaljund |
DARK KNIGHT (2008) |
105 cm |