Võistlus
Nimi:
Niitvälja Talv
Aeg:
27.01.18
Korraldaja(d):
RSK KRT
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
tel. 51 36 847, voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Niitvälja RK
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
27.01.18 - Klass 2 | 120 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT EDWINA (2012)
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT HERDI (2012)
Andres Udeküll RSK KRT CASH IS KING (2004)
Andrey Rudoy ESHKS KAZAI (2010)
Anna-Liis Remmel (1999) Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn STANFORD (2005)
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve CSENIA (2008)
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve GG FELICIA (2010)
Berit Lehtsaar (2001) Viljandimaa RSK SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Berit Lehtsaar (2001) Viljandimaa RSK SO EASY (2011)
Britt Nigul Tondi RSK COUNT ON ME (2006)
Camille Mahoni (1998) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov ORLYMEJA (2007)
Ebbe-Liisa Sõnajalg RSK KRT ZINZINO (2012)
Egle Palm RK Ruila Tall Monica Pärno POWER OF GOLD (2006)
Elizabeth Põder (2002) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006)
Erkki Hõim Märjamaa SK CADMIUM (2008)
Erkki Hõim Märjamaa SK CHARLOTTE DUNDAS (2012)
Gunnar Klettenberg RK Ruila Tall COSIDOS VICTORY (2010)
Gunnar Klettenberg RK Ruila Tall CHOPIN (2011)
Hanna-Marie Vabaoja (1998) Tondi RSK Monica Pärno TWENTY- ONE (2007)
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS GRAFFITI (2011)
Hanno Ellermann ESHKS HUDSON HORNET (2012)
Heiki Vatsel RSK KRT CHAD CL (2012)
Heiki Vatsel RSK KRT COLUMBO (2008)
Heili Püümann RK Black Stallion FP PALASI (2002)
Helen Rätsepp (1999) RK Ruila Tall SO CHIC V 'T GELUTT Z (2008)
Helen-Britt Liidemann RK Ruila Tall Rein Pill, Riina Pill GWENNA N (2011)
Jaak Kalda Tartumaa RSK Hanno Ellermann, Annika Õkva PAHHE (2005)
Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK THOBIAS LAUWES FOREVER (2000)
Janely Saar Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Janika Pirel Jasmin Hirvi Tondi RSK Kristiina Pähn CATAPULT (2012)
Johanna Brigite Verro (2001) RK Ruila Tall DEXTER (2008)
Kaia Loviisa Kink (1999) Tondi RSK Rein Pill, Dina Ellermann ADORABLE CHABALITO (2007)
Kaire Kalm Kurtna RK B CAVALIER (2011)
Kati Raidma (1999) Vändra RSK CAVALIER (2010)
Katriin Sild (1999) Nõo RK AUTOMATIC PILOT (2007)
Kert Joandi Tondi RSK Monica Pärno FIRENZE (2008)
Kertu Klettenberg RK Ruila Tall SAM (2010)
Kertu Klettenberg RK Ruila Tall QUALITY PAUL (2012)
Kristel Klaas (2001) Tondi RSK ALVARSSIN (2008)
Laura Lota Mölder (2001) ESHKS CASHMIR (2008)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK VICKY (2012)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK FARINO (2010)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK STANNUS (2008)
Maarja Martinson Tondi RSK JALATUS II Z (2010)
Marlene Makarov (2002) Audruranna RSK EMORA (2009)
Paul Argus Tondi RSK PING PONG V (2012)
Paul Argus Tondi RSK JAY-Z BEE (2012)
Paul Argus Tondi RSK RENESSIN (2007)
Paul Argus Tondi RSK DONNA (2008)
Paul Argus Tondi RSK HUGO V (2010)
Pille Elson Tallinna RSK DIXON (2008)
Rebecca Blumfeldt (2000) Tondi RSK SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
Rein Pill RK Ruila Tall AURO RA (2007)
Sandra Vatter (2003) Vändra RSK Andres Udeküll LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK B CAPTAIN NORMAN (2011)
Susan Kaleta Viljandimaa RSK AGA FLAMENCO VON FEICHT (2004)
Taisi Viire (2000) Pärnumaa RSK Annika Veerpalu, Kertu Klettenberg BALERIIN (2011)
Tarmo Kutsar Tallinna RSK NATREJU (2012)
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall QUICK TIME (2011)
Tiit Kivisild RK Ruila Tall HENRIETTA (2005)
Võistluspaare:
63
Starte:
63
Võistlejaid:
41
Hobuseid:
63