Võistlus

Nimi:
Veskimetsa Takistussõit
Aeg:
16.12.17
Korraldaja(d):
Tallinna RSK, SA Tallinna RK, Veskimetsa RK
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/22552
16.12.17 - Klass 3 | 100 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
JO JO MINKA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Andres Udeküll
MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012)
RSK KRT MANOLITO V'T MERELSNEST (2012)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Angelika Tammik (2004)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Anneli Rasu
PASSION (2010)
Saaremaa RSK Andres Udeküll PASSION (2010)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
HABIBA K (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HABIBA K (2012)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
DOLORES (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve DOLORES (2008)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
MONTON (2008)
Tondi RSK MONTON (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007)
Tondi RSK THE LIGHT OF FIRE (2007)
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002)
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001)
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012)
Elisabeth Mägi (2002)
SONADORA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009)
Elizabeth Põder (2002)
PICCOLINA (2006)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov PICCOLINA (2006)
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011)
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund DAVINCI VAN DE BERNSE HOEVE (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Emili-Loore Vabaoja (2006)
RAVEN (2008)
Tondi RSK RAVEN (2008)
Treener(id):
Erik Tuimann
CESJA (2006)
Tallinna RSK CESJA (2006)
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
MALUS CORVETT (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK MALUS CORVETT (2008)
Treener(id):
Janely Saar
ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK ILSONNE V BAREELHOF (2008)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder (2004)
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Joonatan Mäggi (1999)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
PERLAS (2007)
Tondi RSK PERLAS (2007)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006)
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Karolin Jaani (2001)
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Klubi: RSK Simon
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Kati-Helen Peegel
B CICERON (2011)
RSK Simon Margit Mägi B CICERON (2011)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Liina Käis
APLAUS (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter APLAUS (2011)
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004)
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Maarja Martinson
BANDERAS B (2006)
Tondi RSK BANDERAS B (2006)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Mailis Timmi
AMOR KARENA (2009)
Tallinna RSK Pille Elson AMOR KARENA (2009)
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel (2003)
ROLEX (2007)
Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Mariette Mardo (2001)
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012)
Merilin Palts (1997)
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Margit Mägi KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
ELDORA (2003)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik ELDORA (2003)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
OPADI (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OPADI (2011)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Reimo Karus (2000)
VERTIGO (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter VERTIGO (2011)
Treener(id):
Rein Pill
HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
RK Ruila Tall HAPPYGIRL G (2012)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Rene Karus (2000)
BIRUETT (2011)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter BIRUETT (2011)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Riinu Rahuoja
BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Hiiumaa RSK Pille Elson BARON ABRUKA (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Sandra Talpas
FLINSTONE H (2010)
Tondi RSK Andres Treve FLINSTONE H (2010)
Treener(id):
Triin Rast
CRAZY MOLLY (2012)
Niitvälja RSK CRAZY MOLLY (2012)
Treener(id): Margit Mägi
Valentin Hodźajan
LOGO (2001)
RK Ruila Tall Margit Mägi LOGO (2001)
Võistluspaare:
49
Starte:
49
Võistlejaid:
40
Hobuseid:
48