Võistlus
Nimi:
Veskimetsa Takistussõit
Aeg:
16.12.17
Korraldaja(d):
Tallinna RSK, SA Tallinna RK, Veskimetsa RK
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/22552
16.12.17 - Klass 2b | 90 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Agnes Podgorelov (2001) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009)
Alina Bibikova (2000) Monica Pärno PREX (2004)
Andrey Rudoy ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
Angelika Tammik (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP)
Anna Schneider (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP)
Anni Kaljund RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HABIBA K (2012)
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003) Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Annika Lehtmets (2002) Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012)
Birgit Adler (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Birgit Adler (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010)
Britt Nigul Tondi RSK MONTON (2008)
Britt Getter Astover (2002) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Carmen Melts (2002) Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP)
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Diana Pjatajeva (2004) Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002) Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001)
Elina Lebedeva (2002) Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Elisabeth Käbin (2002) Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012)
Elisabeth Mägi (2002) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009)
Ella Miina Koger (2001) RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011)
Hanna Kruusoja (2004) RSK KRT SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
Helena Vello (2003) Tondi RSK REKA (2002, SP)
Heleriin Lopp (1999) Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007)
Jessica Mölder (2004) Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Joonatan Mäggi (1999) SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008)
Kadri-Liis Kõrm Tondi RSK FEMME (2007)
Karmen Udeküll (2003) Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Kärt Kingisepp (2001) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Katariina Tomann (2003) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Kati Raidma (1999) Vändra RSK EX`ROYAL (2013)
Kati Raidma (1999) Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP)
Kätlin Mardo Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011)
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP)
Kristel Madisson (2003) Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP)
Kristin Kaasik Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild EL BARRIO (2009)
Kristin Kaasik Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HELANAS (2001)
Linda Randpere Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013)
Lisanna Lepmets (2005) Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004)
Lisanna Lepmets (2005) Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008)
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003) Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004) Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP)
Mari Tammoja (2003) Suuresti RSK MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Marie Keldrima (2003) RSK KRT Andres Udeküll DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
Marie Adele Abel (2003) Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007)
Maris Kangur (2000) Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012)
Merilin Palts (1997) Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Margit Mägi KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Mia Turu (2003) Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005) RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP)
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005) Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005) Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik ELDORA (2003)
Ursula Pajumäe (2002) Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter FINNI (2012)
Võistluspaare:
51
Starte:
51
Võistlejaid:
46
Hobuseid:
51