Võistlus

Nimi:
Veskimetsa Takistussõit
Aeg:
16.12.17
Korraldaja(d):
Tallinna RSK, SA Tallinna RK, Veskimetsa RK
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/22552
16.12.17 - Klass 2b | 90 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | Avatud
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Agnes Podgorelov (2001)
JO JO MINKA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov JO JO MINKA (2009)
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Alina Bibikova (2000)
PREX (2004)
Monica Pärno PREX (2004)
Klubi: ESHKS
Treener(id):
Andrey Rudoy
FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
ESHKS FERNANDO VON SEEDER (2012)
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Angelika Tammik (2004)
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi ROKIT (2012, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Anna Schneider (2003)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP)
Treener(id): Andres Treve
Anni Kaljund
HABIBA K (2012)
RK Ruila Tall Andres Treve HABIBA K (2012)
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003)
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Klubi: Viru Ratsu
Treener(id):
Annika Lehtmets (2002)
SITSIILIA (2012)
Viru Ratsu SITSIILIA (2012)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
RETRO (2013, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar RETRO (2013, SP)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Birgit Adler (2004)
LADY (2010)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar LADY (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Britt Nigul
MONTON (2008)
Tondi RSK MONTON (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Britt Getter Astover (2002)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Treener(id):
Eeva Helga Kupits (2002)
WESTERN (2001)
Saaremaa RSK WESTERN (2001)
Klubi:
Treener(id): Monica Pärno
Elina Lebedeva (2002)
TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Monica Pärno TERMINAATOR (2000, SP)
Treener(id): Anni Mägi
Elisabeth Käbin (2002)
WEST PARK-S (2012)
Pärnumaa RSK Anni Mägi WEST PARK-S (2012)
Elisabeth Mägi (2002)
SONADORA (2009)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SONADORA (2009)
Treener(id): Anni Kaljund
Ella Miina Koger (2001)
GRAPE MODE (2011)
RK Ruila Tall Anni Kaljund GRAPE MODE (2011)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hanna Kruusoja (2004)
SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
RSK KRT SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello (2003)
REKA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK REKA (2002, SP)
Treener(id):
Heleriin Lopp (1999)
PRAID (2007)
Saaremaa RSK PRAID (2007)
Treener(id): Janely Saar
Jessica Mölder (2004)
WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Pärnumaa RSK Janely Saar WONDERFUL SURPRISE (2006, SP)
Joonatan Mäggi (1999)
SYBERIA (2008)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov SYBERIA (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadri-Liis Kõrm
FEMME (2007)
Tondi RSK FEMME (2007)
Treener(id):
Karmen Udeküll (2003)
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Saaremaa RSK WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Kärt Kingisepp (2001)
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus CESSIKA (2010, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Katariina Tomann (2003)
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
EX`ROYAL (2013)
Vändra RSK EX`ROYAL (2013)
Treener(id):
Kati Raidma (1999)
WANESSA (2007, SP)
Vändra RSK WANESSA (2007, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kätlin Mardo
BERRA (2011)
Tallinna RSK Kaidi Lunter BERRA (2011)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003)
SALSA (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kristel Madisson (2003)
ANSER (2004, SP)
Tondi RSK Kaidi Lunter ANSER (2004, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristin Kaasik
EL BARRIO (2009)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild EL BARRIO (2009)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Tiit Kivisild
Kristin Kaasik
HELANAS (2001)
Tondi RSK Tiit Kivisild HELANAS (2001)
Klubi: Jakoch RSK
Treener(id):
Linda Randpere
EKLUND (2013)
Jakoch RSK EKLUND (2013)
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
ANETTE (2004)
Märjamaa SK ANETTE (2004)
Treener(id):
Lisanna Lepmets (2005)
DIM SUM (2008)
Märjamaa SK DIM SUM (2008)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Riina Seder-Zalite
Lissy-Ann Tilk (2003)
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Tondi RSK Riina Seder-Zalite VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004)
RAFF (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP)
Treener(id):
Mari Tammoja (2003)
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Andres Udeküll
Marie Keldrima (2003)
DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
RSK KRT Andres Udeküll DUTCH DIVA S (2008)
Treener(id):
Marie Adele Abel (2003)
ROLEX (2007)
Saaremaa RSK ROLEX (2007)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Maris Kangur (2000)
AL PACINO (2012)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus AL PACINO (2012)
Merilin Palts (1997)
KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Audruranna RSK Krista Raidmets, Margit Mägi KISS IN VEGAS (2010)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Treener(id):
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik BURBERRY (2012, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Birgit Nurmik
Mia-Marleen Lanno (2005)
ELDORA (2003)
Tondi RSK Birgit Nurmik ELDORA (2003)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Ursula Pajumäe (2002)
FINNI (2012)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter FINNI (2012)
Võistluspaare:
51
Starte:
51
Võistlejaid:
46
Hobuseid:
51