Võistlus

Nimi:
Veskimetsa Takistussõit
Aeg:
16.12.17
Korraldaja(d):
Tallinna RSK, SA Tallinna RK, Veskimetsa RK
Sekretär:
Ave Talts
voistlus@parkuur.ee
Tüüp:
rahvuslik
Riik:
Eesti
Asukoht:
Veskimetsa Ratsakeskus
Staatus:
Tulemused avaldatud
Võistluse online leht:
https://online.equipe.com/en/competitions/22552
16.12.17 - Klass 1a | 75 cm | Art. 274.5.3, kahefaasiline | U16 (kuni 16a)
Võistleja Klubi Treener(id) Hobune
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Anna Schneider (2003)
ONLY (2012, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ONLY (2012, SP)
Treener(id):
Anni Liisi Lauk (2003)
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Saaremaa RSK WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Britt Getter Astover (2002)
ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus ODRINO 'B' VAN HET JUXSCHOT (2010, SP)
Treener(id): Maila Kukk
Carmen Melts (2002)
VIP (2008, SP)
Vändra RSK Maila Kukk VIP (2008, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Catreen Rebeca Johanson (2005)
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt ELLEANOR XX (2007, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Diana Pjatajeva (2004)
MILANO J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt MILANO J (2013, SP)
Eliise Rannula (2003)
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova KARDO (2004, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Ain Unt
Getriin Vesper (2006)
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Ain Unt MELODY J (2013, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Hanna Hinsberg (2004)
HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus HAVANNA (2009, VP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id):
Hanna Kruusoja (2004)
SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
RSK KRT SLANGENBURG'S JASMIJN (2008, SP)
Klubi: Kohila RSK
Treener(id): Raul Kauna
Hanna-Liisa Härm (2006)
TROLL-MASTER (2011, VP)
Kohila RSK Raul Kauna TROLL-MASTER (2011, VP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Helena Vello (2003)
REKA (2002, SP)
Tondi RSK REKA (2002, SP)
Treener(id):
Jacqueline Putnik (2005)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP)
Jekaterina Oleinik (2004)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Jelizaveta Anuškina (2004)
KARDO (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver KARDO (2004, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Kadriann Kummer (2004)
MELODY J (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MELODY J (2013, SP)
Klubi:
Treener(id):
Karliine Lumi (2004)
HARALD (2011)
HARALD (2011)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Keidi Laarmaa (2005)
HARALD (2011)
Tondi RSK HARALD (2011)
Treener(id):
Kerli Malm (2004)
VOLLI (2011, SP)
Saaremaa RSK VOLLI (2011, SP)
Kerli Raudmägi (2004)
FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov, Kristiina Prohhorova FILIPETTI (2004, SP)
Treener(id): Kaidi Lunter
Kirte Kaileen Pärila (2003)
SALSA (2008, SP)
Suuresti RSK Kaidi Lunter SALSA (2008, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Luise Lotta Sarv (2004)
RAFF (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK RAFF (2013, SP)
Treener(id):
Mari Tammoja (2003)
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Suuresti RSK MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Mia Turu (2003)
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Tondi RSK ANNABEL (2009, SP)
Treener(id):
Mia Katriin Sepp (2005)
MON ACO (2011, SP)
RK Ruila Tall MON ACO (2011, SP)
Mia Mai Laisaar (2006)
MONALISA (2011)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson, Jekaterina Soiver MONALISA (2011)
Treener(id): Pille Elson
Nicole Vinnikova (2003)
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
SA Tallinna RK Pille Elson GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
MORLY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK MORLY (2013, SP)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id):
Nora Moosar (2007)
PÕNTS (2011, <130)
Tondi RSK PÕNTS (2011, <130)
Oskar Eivak (2003)
BAILEY`S (2005)
SA Tallinna RK Konstantin Prohhorov BAILEY`S (2005)
Klubi: Tondi RSK
Treener(id): Sirje Argus
Reili Aru (2003)
JESSY (2013, SP)
Tondi RSK Sirje Argus JESSY (2013, SP)
Klubi: RSK KRT
Treener(id): Marit Künnapuu
Triinu Rior (2004)
AMOR (2003, SP)
RSK KRT Marit Künnapuu AMOR (2003, SP)
Võistluspaare:
33
Starte:
33
Võistlejaid:
31
Hobuseid:
28