endurance_youth_pair

2018: Noorte paarid

Kokku: 20

Valitud kuu:

  • Vali kuu

  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
Detsember
# Võistluspaar Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ
1 Eveli Pärna
EER
RAGAZZA (2011)
385.0 385.0 385.0 385.0 245.0 245.0 105.0 105.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2 Brenda Prants
EER
ASSMAN (2010)
122.0 122.0 122.0 122.0 102.0 102.0 102.0 102.0 32.0 14.0 14.0 0.0
3 Stiven Savin
MTÜ EEC
COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012)
107.0 107.0 107.0 107.0 107.0 75.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
4 Brenda Prants
EER
FIX (2010)
105.0 105.0 105.0 105.0 105.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
5 Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
ATOUT NEYETTE (2010)
102.0 102.0 102.0 102.0 102.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Kaisa Keerd
EER
NELLA (2007)
93.0 93.0 93.0 81.0 81.0 81.0 81.0 81.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
7 Gerly Pällo
EER
NELLA (2007)
91.0 91.0 91.0 91.0 91.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
8 Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
RED BULL AL KARBID (2012)
75.0 75.0 75.0 75.0 75.0 75.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
SATIRIKON (2009)
64.0 64.0 64.0 64.0 64.0 64.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Peeter Enrik Liiv
Pinifer ET
VIRONIA OX (2011)
63.0 63.0 63.0 63.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
11 Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
LUUKAS (2011)
60.0 60.0 60.0 60.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
12 Annabel Kaldvee

NILSSON OX (2006, SP)
53.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 53.0 33.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
MERIIN (2012)
35.0 35.0 35.0 35.0 35.0 35.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Jevgeni Medkov

CHARDASH VH (2013)
14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Sanna Podekrat
EER
TURTAS (2004, SP)
14.0 14.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Kaisa Keerd
EER
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Gerly Pällo
EER
BELEGIA (2012)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
17 Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
PILVET (2013)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
17 Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
MIHKEL-MUHKEL (2012)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Sanna Podekrat
EER
LANDORA (2013)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1. Eveli Pärna
EER
RAGAZZA (2011)
Kokku punkte: <385.0

Juuni punkte:
105.0

2. Brenda Prants
EER
ASSMAN (2010)
Kokku punkte: <122.0

Juuni punkte:
102.0

3. Stiven Savin
MTÜ EEC
COAT MERRET ARVOR (2012)
Kokku punkte: <107.0

Juuni punkte:
40.0

4. Brenda Prants
EER
FIX (2010)
Kokku punkte: <105.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

5. Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
ATOUT NEYETTE (2010)
Kokku punkte: <102.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

6. Kaisa Keerd
EER
NELLA (2007)
Kokku punkte: <93.0

Juuni punkte:
81.0

7. Gerly Pällo
EER
NELLA (2007)
Kokku punkte: <91.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

8. Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
RED BULL AL KARBID (2012)
Kokku punkte: <75.0

Juuni punkte:
35.0

9. Elis Aksli
MTÜ EEC
SATIRIKON (2009)
Kokku punkte: <64.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

10. Peeter Enrik Liiv
Pinifer ET
VIRONIA OX (2011)
Kokku punkte: <63.0

Juuni punkte:
33.0

11. Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
LUUKAS (2011)
Kokku punkte: <60.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

12. Annabel Kaldvee

NILSSON OX (2006, SP)
Kokku punkte: <53.0

Juuni punkte:
53.0

13. Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
MERIIN (2012)
Kokku punkte: <35.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

14. Jevgeni Medkov

CHARDASH VH (2013)
Kokku punkte: <14.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

14. Sanna Podekrat
EER
TURTAS (2004, SP)
Kokku punkte: <14.0

Juuni punkte:
0.0

16. Kaisa Keerd
EER
MUSTAFO MALABAH (2011)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Juuni punkte:
12.0

17. Gerly Pällo
EER
BELEGIA (2012)
Kokku punkte: <1.0

Juuni punkte:
1.0

17. Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
PILVET (2013)
Kokku punkte: <1.0

Juuni punkte:
1.0

17. Johannes Mooste
Kassari RM
MIHKEL-MUHKEL (2012)
Kokku punkte: <1.0

Juuni punkte:
1.0

17. Sanna Podekrat
EER
LANDORA (2013)
Kokku punkte: <1.0

Juuni punkte:
1.0