2018: Poniratsutajate paarid

Kokku: 110

Valitud kuu:

  • Vali kuu

  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
Detsember
# Võistluspaar Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ
1 Kippen Närep
Märjamaa SK
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
642.25 642.25 642.25 612.25 572.25 448.0 390.0 265.0 225.0 146.0 36.0 0.0
2 Eleanora Aunap
Tartumaa RSK
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
324.5 324.5 324.5 299.5 293.5 53.0 33.0 25.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
3 Carmen Melts
Vändra RSK
VIP (2008, SP)
302.0 302.0 302.0 272.0 254.0 150.0 117.0 81.0 47.0 39.0 0.0 0.0
4 Saskia Maripuu
RK Ruila Tall
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
266.6 266.6 266.6 246.6 210.6 113.6 79.6 21.6 15.6 6.0 0.0 0.0
5 Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
197.6 194.6 194.6 194.6 194.6 191.6 171.6 149.6 95.6 80.0 40.0 28.0
6 Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
MONSSON (2010, SP)
186.75 181.75 176.75 176.75 151.75 88.0 56.0 30.0 30.0 22.0 13.0 12.0
7 Anna Schneider
Tondi RSK
ONLY (2012, SP)
179.8 179.8 179.8 179.8 147.8 121.8 113.8 95.8 35.8 29.0 1.0 1.0
8 Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
BURBERRY (2012)
167.2 167.2 167.2 167.2 167.2 167.2 137.2 125.2 61.2 36.0 12.0 6.0
9 Katrin Liivamägi
RSK Simon
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
133.0 133.0 133.0 133.0 133.0 102.0 64.0 38.0 22.0 6.0 6.0 0.0
10 Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
RETRO (2013, SP)
120.0 112.0 112.0 112.0 86.0 62.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0
11 Angelika Tammik
Pärnumaa RSK
ROKIT (2012, SP)
88.0 88.0 88.0 88.0 88.0 76.0 42.0 40.0 28.0 28.0 20.0 20.0
12 Jessica Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP)
76.25 76.25 76.25 76.25 76.25 23.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Karmen Udeküll
Saaremaa RSK
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
76.2 73.2 73.2 73.2 73.2 60.2 43.2 32.2 32.2 25.0 4.0 0.0
14 Catreen Rebeca Johanson
Suuresti RSK
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
74.0 74.0 74.0 74.0 62.0 44.0 28.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
15 Mia Pall
RSK Simon
HARIBO (2012, VP)
68.0 68.0 68.0 68.0 68.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
MACHO (2005, VP)
67.25 61.25 61.25 61.25 47.25 38.0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Hedi Voor-Voort
Pärnumaa RSK
DONNA (2006, VP)
60.0 60.0 60.0 60.0 44.0 36.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Emeli Pikner
Saaremaa RSK
MON TER (2012, SP)
45.0 45.0 45.0 45.0 37.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
19 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
45.0 45.0 45.0 45.0 45.0 29.0 25.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 1.0 0.0
21 Luise Lotta Sarv
Tondi RSK
RAFF (2013, SP)
41.0 41.0 41.0 41.0 41.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Marisa McCourt
Saaremaa RSK
VALLI (2011, VP)
40.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 30.0 10.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Grete Laasnurm
Tondi RSK
TOONIK (2000, SP)
33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 22.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
MACHO (2005, VP)
32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 2.0 1.0
25 Lissy-Ann Tilk
Tondi RSK
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
31.0 31.0 31.0 31.0 30.0 29.0 25.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 0.0
26 Doris Mänd
ESHKS
HETTY (2004, SP)
26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Nicole Vinnikova
SA Tallinna RK
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 22.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 0.0
28 Merily Peterson
Märjamaa SK
PIRATE (2010, SP)
23.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 22.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Desiree Saarniit
RK Ruila Tall
HELIS (2005, VP)
21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 1.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Doris Mänd
ESHKS
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
21.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
21.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 13.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0
32 Maia-Marii Samberk
Suuresti RSK
REEDA (2012, SP)
20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
32 Nora Moosar
Tondi RSK
MORLY (2013, SP)
20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Kirte Kaileen Pärila
Suuresti RSK
JASMINE (2013, SP)
18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 10.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Liis Tishler
Niitvälja RSK
MON ART (2013, SP)
18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
35 Marlen Ojaste
Pärnumaa RSK
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 0.0
38 Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
VAPPER (2008, SP)
17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
38 Sandra Laur
Hiiumaa RSK
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 0.0
40 Laura Reitsnik
RSK Simon
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 Mia Marleen Juhanson
Tondi RSK
TOONIK (2000, SP)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 Natali Teesalu
Pärnumaa RSK
TESKO (2011, SP)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
40 Riin Tammet
Märjamaa SK
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
44 Britt Getter Astover
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.0 1.0 0.0
44 Lenna Loore Sillandi
Viljandimaa RSK
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
46 Johanna Jürisson
Tondi RSK
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
46 Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP)
13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 7.0 0.0
46 Liisbet Talisoo
Audruranna RSK
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Age Adamson
RSK Simon
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
49 Anni Liisi Lauk
Saaremaa RSK
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
GENESIS (2011, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Jekaterina Oleinik
SA Tallinna RK
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Karl Christian Velberg
Tondi RSK
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
49 Laura Veinberg
RSK Simon
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 0.0
49 Mia Katriin Sepp
RK Ruila Tall
MON ACO (2011, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
49 Sandra Tamme
Nõo RK
HERBERT (2007, SP)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 0.0
57 Eelia Laasma
Audruranna RSK
OHARA (2007, VP)
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
57 Ingvar Hion
Tondi RSK
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
57 Kristiina Klaassen
Märjamaa SK
MONOS QUE (2012, VP)
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
57 Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
Tondi RSK
TORMIS (2000, VP)
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
57 Nora Moosar
Tondi RSK
PÕNTS (2011, VP<130)
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
62 Carol Sanderkoff
Suuresti RSK
JOYCE (2012, VP)
9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
62 Kirke Krausberg
Märjamaa SK
LUKA (2008, VP)
9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
64 Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
KAMANE (2006, SP)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
64 Eeva Helga Kupits
Saaremaa RSK
WONDERFUL GIRL (2004, VP)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
64 Mari Tammoja
Suuresti RSK
MICASTRO DE POLLI (2012, SP)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
64 Mariel Olkonen
Tartu Ratsakool
MON HERA (2010, SP)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
64 Vanessa Simuste
Tondi RSK
MON COMERY (2008, SP)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
69 Martin Laasik
Liivimaa RK
MERCY (2010, SP)
7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
70 Anete Li Ljäkin
RSK Simon
ARTHUR (2009, SP)
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
70 Eva Clemencet
Pärnumaa RSK
TUKIT (2009, SP)
6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
70 Helena Vello
Tondi RSK
REKA (2002, SP)
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 3.0
70 Kristel Madisson
Tondi RSK
ANSER (2004, SP)
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
70 Kristin Liset Lepasaar
Viru Ratsu
FANTA (2012, VP)
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
70 Laura Karolina Gradickaite
Tartu Kalevi RK
MON HERA (2010, SP)
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
76 Liisa Tafenau
Tartu Ratsakool
ANELLA (2011, SP)
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
76 Maris Kallo
Liivimaa RK
RODEO (2013)
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
76 Mia-Marleen Kelder
Suuresti RSK
ANSER (2004, SP)
5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
76 Triin Tõnisots
Saaremaa RSK
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
80 Britt Getter Astover
Tondi RSK
CESSIKA (2010, SP)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
80 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
HORTON (2013, SP)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
80 Jennifer Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
LISETTE (2005, SP)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
80 Laura Orlova
Vändra RSK
MAURUS (2007, SP)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
80 Mia Turu
Tondi RSK
ANNABEL (2009, SP)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
85 Kadriann Kummer
Tondi RSK
NIJDAM`S MOHAWK (2006, SP)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
85 Marta Siim
Tartu Ratsakool
MON LADY (2009, VP)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
85 Meeri-Liis Pastarus
Pärnumaa RSK
ANETTE (2013)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
85 Merily Peterson
Märjamaa SK
JOHNNY (2012, VP)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
85 Moona Maria Ernets
Märjamaa SK
RAPUNTCEL (2011, SP)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
85 Triinu Rior
RSK KRT
AMOR (2003, SP)
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
91 Egle Väljamäe
Tartu Ratsakool
HERR HUGO (2007, SP)
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
91 Kaili Elis Ige
RSK KRT
OFELIA (2009, SP)
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
91 Nete Liis Kapral
Vändra RSK
MC GOOD BOY (2013, SP)
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
91 Selena Mändsalu
RSK Ruttar
RODOTENDRON (2006, SP)
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Christine Grete Rüütalu
SA Tallinna RK
REMY MARTIN (2008, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Egle Erm
RSK Simon
FORTUNE (2006, SP)
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Emeli Pikner
Saaremaa RSK
TEBIITHA (2012, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Getriin Vesper
Tondi RSK
TRON (2013, SP)
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Jessica Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
ANETTE (2013)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
ROMANESCA (2012, SP)
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Kertu Kütt
Tartumaa RSK
LARA (2012, VP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
95 Kirke Krausberg
Märjamaa SK
O`BERRY (2010, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Kirte Kaileen Pärila
Suuresti RSK
SALSA (2008, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
95 Kristin-Elise Vane
Suuresti RSK
COIS CUAIN (2012, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Laura Karolina Gradickaite
Tartu Kalevi RK
ANELLA (2011, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Lenna Buht
Vändra RSK
ELKUR (2006, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Loviise Kodumäe
Suuresti RSK
ANSER (2004, SP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Marta Ellermaa
RSK Simon
TIARA (2012, VP)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
95 Mirtel Etverk
RSK Simon
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
95 Vanessa Simuste
Tondi RSK
ONLY (2012, SP)
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1. Kippen Närep
Märjamaa SK
ROSEHILL FASCINATION (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <642.25

Mai punkte:
265.0

2. Eleanora Aunap
Tartumaa RSK
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Kokku punkte: <324.5

Mai punkte:
25.0

3. Carmen Melts
Vändra RSK
VIP (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <302.0

Mai punkte:
81.0

4. Saskia Maripuu
RK Ruila Tall
DEAL OR NO DEAL (2004, SP)
Kokku punkte: <266.6

Mai punkte:
21.6

5. Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
TAGLAS (2011, VP)
Kokku punkte: <197.6

Mai punkte:
149.6

6. Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
MONSSON (2010, SP)
Kokku punkte: <186.75

Mai punkte:
30.0

7. Anna Schneider
Tondi RSK
ONLY (2012, SP)
Kokku punkte: <179.8

Mai punkte:
95.8

8. Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
BURBERRY (2012)
Kokku punkte: <167.2

Mai punkte:
125.2

9. Katrin Liivamägi
RSK Simon
MON ROBERTA (2009, SP)
Kokku punkte: <133.0

Mai punkte:
38.0

10. Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
RETRO (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <120.0

Mai punkte:
16.0

11. Angelika Tammik
Pärnumaa RSK
ROKIT (2012, SP)
Kokku punkte: <88.0

Mai punkte:
40.0

12. Jessica Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
NACHO 19 RJT (2011, SP)
Kokku punkte: <76.25

Mai punkte:
14.0

13. Karmen Udeküll
Saaremaa RSK
WILD BEAUTY (2009, VP)
Kokku punkte: <76.2

Mai punkte:
32.2

14. Catreen Rebeca Johanson
Suuresti RSK
OFF LIMIT (2010, SP)
Kokku punkte: <74.0

Mai punkte:
7.0

15. Mia Pall
RSK Simon
HARIBO (2012, VP)
Kokku punkte: <68.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

16. Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
MACHO (2005, VP)
Kokku punkte: <67.25

Mai punkte:
0.0

17. Hedi Voor-Voort
Pärnumaa RSK
DONNA (2006, VP)
Kokku punkte: <60.0

Mai punkte:
11.0

18. Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <48.0

Mai punkte:
40.0

19. Emeli Pikner
Saaremaa RSK
MON TER (2012, SP)
Kokku punkte: <45.0

Mai punkte:
3.0

19. Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
OLYMPIA (2012, VP)
Kokku punkte: <45.0

Mai punkte:
17.0

21. Luise Lotta Sarv
Tondi RSK
RAFF (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <41.0

Mai punkte:
21.0

22. Marisa McCourt
Saaremaa RSK
VALLI (2011, VP)
Kokku punkte: <40.0

Mai punkte:
2.0

23. Grete Laasnurm
Tondi RSK
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Kokku punkte: <33.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

24. Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
MACHO (2005, VP)
Kokku punkte: <32.0

Mai punkte:
32.0

25. Lissy-Ann Tilk
Tondi RSK
VÄLE II (2011, VP)
Kokku punkte: <31.0

Mai punkte:
15.0

26. Doris Mänd
ESHKS
HETTY (2004, SP)
Kokku punkte: <26.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

26. Nicole Vinnikova
SA Tallinna RK
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Kokku punkte: <26.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

28. Merily Peterson
Märjamaa SK
PIRATE (2010, SP)
Kokku punkte: <23.0

Mai punkte:
22.0

29. Desiree Saarniit
RK Ruila Tall
HELIS (2005, VP)
Kokku punkte: <21.2

Mai punkte:
1.2

30. Doris Mänd
ESHKS
BALESTRA (2005, SP)
Kokku punkte: <21.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

30. Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <21.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

32. Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
JALICA VAN BLOMMERCHOT (2005, SP)
Kokku punkte: <20.0

Mai punkte:
5.0

32. Maia-Marii Samberk
Suuresti RSK
REEDA (2012, SP)
Kokku punkte: <20.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

32. Nora Moosar
Tondi RSK
MORLY (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <20.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

35. Kirte Kaileen Pärila
Suuresti RSK
JASMINE (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <18.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

35. Liis Tishler
Niitvälja RSK
MON ART (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <18.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

35. Marlen Ojaste
Pärnumaa RSK
WILHELMINA (2010, VP)
Kokku punkte: <18.0

Mai punkte:
10.0

38. Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
VAPPER (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <17.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

38. Sandra Laur
Hiiumaa RSK
ERIKSON (2006, SP)
Kokku punkte: <17.0

Mai punkte:
9.0

40. Laura Reitsnik
RSK Simon
ASVA OMON (2013, SP)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

40. Mia Marleen Juhanson
Tondi RSK
TOONIK (2000, SP)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

40. Natali Teesalu
Pärnumaa RSK
TESKO (2011, SP)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
4.0

40. Riin Tammet
Märjamaa SK
MARU MISSY (2011, VP)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

44. Britt Getter Astover
Tondi RSK
MAHDI F (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <15.0

Mai punkte:
15.0

44. Lenna Loore Sillandi
Viljandimaa RSK
MÄNDY (2013, VP)
Kokku punkte: <15.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

46. Johanna Jürisson
Tondi RSK
AFRICANA (2002, SP)
Kokku punkte: <13.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

46. Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
ANYDALE FOR PLEASURE (2000, SP)
Kokku punkte: <13.0

Mai punkte:
13.0

46. Liisbet Talisoo
Audruranna RSK
HUBBA BUBBA (2009, SP)
Kokku punkte: <13.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

49. Age Adamson
RSK Simon
MISTER MONS (2012, VP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

49. Anni Liisi Lauk
Saaremaa RSK
WIKTOORIA (2001, SP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

49. Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
GENESIS (2011, SP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

49. Jekaterina Oleinik
SA Tallinna RK
GLAMOUR (2006, SP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

49. Karl Christian Velberg
Tondi RSK
WISE GUY (2007, VP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
8.0

49. Laura Veinberg
RSK Simon
GOGO DEMON (2008, SP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
10.0

49. Mia Katriin Sepp
RK Ruila Tall
MON ACO (2011, SP)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0