2018: Juuniorite paarid

Kokku: 31

Valitud kuu:

  • Vali kuu

  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
Detsember
# Võistluspaar Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ
1 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
1236.75 1236.75 1236.75 1134.75 1126.75 618.0 352.0 260.0 114.0 90.0 70.0 40.0
2 Anette Leppik
Tartu Kalevi RK
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
828.8 828.8 828.8 795.8 745.8 538.8 322.8 322.8 274.8 270.0 0.0 0.0
3 Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
I LOVE YOU TER PUTTE (2008)
603.25 603.25 570.25 528.25 528.25 243.5 37.5 37.5 37.5 37.5 6.0 6.0
4 Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
MADŽIL (2008)
459.25 459.25 384.25 280.25 280.25 184.0 121.0 97.0 97.0 97.0 33.0 33.0
5 Johanna Brigite Verro
RK Ruila Tall
DEXTER (2008)
275.5 275.5 275.5 275.5 275.5 142.0 120.0 104.0 64.0 44.0 28.0 16.0
6 Elizabeth Põder
RK Ruila Tall
PICCOLINA (2006)
241.75 241.75 241.75 220.75 214.75 127.0 77.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
7 Marlene Makarov
Audruranna RSK
EMORA (2009)
224.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 201.4 119.4 97.0 39.0 10.0
8 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
SO EASY (2011)
221.9 221.9 221.9 221.9 221.9 85.4 75.4 38.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
9 Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
COOLMAN (2007)
127.0 127.0 127.0 88.0 88.0 64.0 64.0 44.0 40.0 12.0 0.0 0.0
10 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
LASCA 14 (2001)
119.2 119.2 119.2 119.2 119.2 119.2 105.2 96.2 40.2 21.0 0.0 0.0
11 Berit Truuts
Liivimaa RK
QUINCE (2012)
118.65 118.65 118.65 116.25 110.25 48.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 12.0 0.0
12 Aleksandra Kliimand
Tartumaa RSK
WARLOCK (2009)
116.0 116.0 116.0 116.0 116.0 78.0 38.0 28.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Rebecca Blumfeldt
Tondi RSK
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
89.0 89.0 89.0 89.0 80.0 56.0 56.0 56.0 44.0 24.0 24.0 2.0
14 Teele Kaal
RK Ruila Tall
ROKOKO (2007)
75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 15.2 4.0 0.0 0.0
15 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
STANNUS (2008)
74.0 74.0 74.0 74.0 72.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
16 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
B C QASTANIA (2011)
51.8 51.8 51.8 51.8 51.8 18.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Kristina Sööt
Nõo RK
TESSICA (2000)
46.6 46.6 46.6 46.6 34.6 34.6 34.6 34.6 9.6 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Adeele Tafenau
Tartumaa RSK
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
41.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Taisi Viire
Pärnumaa RSK
BALERIIN (2011)
35.0 35.0 35.0 35.0 32.0 32.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Luise Vevers
Saare RK
RUUDI (2010)
32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Mirell Luts
Tartu Kalevi RK
E (2009)
32.0 32.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Sandra Vatter
Vändra RSK
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
23.0 23.0 23.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
23 Frida Kristensen
ESHKS
FAVORITE (2005)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Karolin Jaani
Pärnumaa RSK
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
26 Kristel Klaas
Tondi RSK
ALVARSSIN (2008)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Mihkel Ait
RK Ruila Tall
EMPEROR (2012)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
26 Sille Voitk
Liivimaa RK
WIFI S (2005)
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Anna Petrova
RSK Golden Rush
CARTHO BLUE (2007)
9.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
30 Hanna Smirnov
Tartu Kalevi RK
LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011)
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Liis Kabral
Viljandimaa RSK
WANNABE (2009)
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
SOLEI SOLEI (2008)
Kokku punkte: <1236.75

Mai punkte:
260.0

2. Anette Leppik
Tartu Kalevi RK
SAMURAI`S MIRACLE (2007)
Kokku punkte: <828.8

Mai punkte:
322.8

3. Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
I LOVE YOU TER PUTTE (2008)
Kokku punkte: <603.25

Mai punkte:
37.5

4. Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
MADŽIL (2008)
Kokku punkte: <459.25

Mai punkte:
97.0

5. Johanna Brigite Verro
RK Ruila Tall
DEXTER (2008)
Kokku punkte: <275.5

Mai punkte:
104.0

6. Elizabeth Põder
RK Ruila Tall
PICCOLINA (2006)
Kokku punkte: <241.75

Mai punkte:
75.0

7. Marlene Makarov
Audruranna RSK
EMORA (2009)
Kokku punkte: <224.4

Mai punkte:
201.4

8. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
SO EASY (2011)
Kokku punkte: <221.9

Mai punkte:
38.0

9. Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
COOLMAN (2007)
Kokku punkte: <127.0

Mai punkte:
44.0

10. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
LASCA 14 (2001)
Kokku punkte: <119.2

Mai punkte:
96.2

11. Berit Truuts
Liivimaa RK
QUINCE (2012)
Kokku punkte: <118.65

Mai punkte:
28.0

12. Aleksandra Kliimand
Tartumaa RSK
WARLOCK (2009)
Kokku punkte: <116.0

Mai punkte:
28.0

13. Rebecca Blumfeldt
Tondi RSK
SAN ANTONIO (2000)
Kokku punkte: <89.0

Mai punkte:
56.0

14. Teele Kaal
RK Ruila Tall
ROKOKO (2007)
Kokku punkte: <75.2

Mai punkte:
75.2

15. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
STANNUS (2008)
Kokku punkte: <74.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

16. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
B C QASTANIA (2011)
Kokku punkte: <51.8

Mai punkte:
0.0

17. Kristina Sööt
Nõo RK
TESSICA (2000)
Kokku punkte: <46.6

Mai punkte:
34.6

18. Adeele Tafenau
Tartumaa RSK
DIAMANT'S GIRL Z (2009)
Kokku punkte: <41.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

19. Taisi Viire
Pärnumaa RSK
BALERIIN (2011)
Kokku punkte: <35.0

Mai punkte:
12.0

20. Luise Vevers
Saare RK
RUUDI (2010)
Kokku punkte: <32.0

Mai punkte:
16.0

20. Mirell Luts
Tartu Kalevi RK
E (2009)
Kokku punkte: <32.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

22. Sandra Vatter
Vändra RSK
LITTLE JOHN (2008)
Kokku punkte: <23.0

Mai punkte:
14.0

23. Frida Kristensen
ESHKS
FAVORITE (2005)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

23. Karolin Jaani
Pärnumaa RSK
LORD FONTAINE (2008)
Kokku punkte: <16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

25. Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
OBORA`S JEUNESSE (2009)
Kokku punkte: <14.0

Mai punkte:
14.0

26. Kristel Klaas
Tondi RSK
ALVARSSIN (2008)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

26. Mihkel Ait
RK Ruila Tall
EMPEROR (2012)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

26. Sille Voitk
Liivimaa RK
WIFI S (2005)
Kokku punkte: <12.0

Mai punkte:
12.0

29. Anna Petrova
RSK Golden Rush
CARTHO BLUE (2007)
Kokku punkte: <9.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

30. Hanna Smirnov
Tartu Kalevi RK
LEGEND OF SAN FRANCISCO (2011)
Kokku punkte: <8.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

31. Liis Kabral
Viljandimaa RSK
WANNABE (2009)
Kokku punkte: <4.0

Mai punkte:
4.0