2018: Poniratsutajad

Kokku: 89

Valitud kuu:

  • Vali kuu

  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
Detsember
# Sportlane Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ
1 Kippen Närep
Märjamaa SK
642.25 642.25 642.25 612.25 572.25 448.0 390.0 265.0 225.0 146.0 36.0 0.0
2 Eleanora Aunap
Tartumaa RSK
324.5 324.5 324.5 299.5 293.5 53.0 33.0 25.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0
3 Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
321.0 318.0 318.0 318.0 318.0 315.0 265.0 237.0 136.0 100.0 48.0 31.0
4 Carmen Melts
Vändra RSK
302.0 302.0 302.0 272.0 254.0 150.0 117.0 81.0 47.0 39.0 0.0 0.0
5 Saskia Maripuu
RK Ruila Tall
266.6 266.6 266.6 246.6 210.6 113.6 79.6 21.6 15.6 6.0 0.0 0.0
6 Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
199.25 194.25 189.25 189.25 164.25 100.5 68.5 42.5 42.5 34.5 19.5 12.0
7 Anna Schneider
Tondi RSK
179.8 179.8 179.8 179.8 147.8 121.8 113.8 95.8 35.8 29.0 1.0 1.0
8 Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
144.75 138.75 138.75 138.75 117.75 74.5 51.0 23.0 17.0 17.0 1.0 0.0
9 Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
139.0 131.0 131.0 131.0 98.0 74.0 25.0 17.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 0.0
10 Katrin Liivamägi
RSK Simon
133.0 133.0 133.0 133.0 133.0 102.0 64.0 38.0 22.0 6.0 6.0 0.0
11 Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
100.5 99.5 99.5 99.5 91.5 91.5 84.5 76.5 36.5 36.5 5.5 4.5
12 Angelika Tammik
Pärnumaa RSK
88.0 88.0 88.0 88.0 88.0 76.0 42.0 40.0 28.0 28.0 20.0 20.0
13 Jessica Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
77.25 77.25 77.25 77.25 76.25 23.0 15.0 14.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Karmen Udeküll
Saaremaa RSK
76.2 73.2 73.2 73.2 73.2 60.2 43.2 32.2 32.2 25.0 4.0 0.0
15 Catreen Rebeca Johanson
Suuresti RSK
74.0 74.0 74.0 74.0 62.0 44.0 28.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
16 Mia Pall
RSK Simon
68.0 68.0 68.0 68.0 68.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Hedi Voor-Voort
Pärnumaa RSK
60.0 60.0 60.0 60.0 44.0 36.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Doris Mänd
ESHKS
47.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
19 Emeli Pikner
Saaremaa RSK
46.0 46.0 46.0 46.0 38.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
20 Luise Lotta Sarv
Tondi RSK
41.0 41.0 41.0 41.0 41.0 22.0 21.0 21.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
21 Marisa McCourt
Saaremaa RSK
40.0 40.0 40.0 40.0 30.0 10.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
22 Grete Laasnurm
Tondi RSK
33.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 22.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Lissy-Ann Tilk
Tondi RSK
31.0 31.0 31.0 31.0 30.0 29.0 25.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 10.0 0.0
24 Nora Moosar
Tondi RSK
30.0 30.0 30.0 30.0 28.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Merily Peterson
Märjamaa SK
26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Nicole Vinnikova
SA Tallinna RK
26.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 22.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 0.0
27 Desiree Saarniit
RK Ruila Tall
21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 21.2 1.2 1.2 0.0 0.0 0.0
28 Maia-Marii Samberk
Suuresti RSK
20.0 20.0 20.0 20.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
29 Britt Getter Astover
Tondi RSK
19.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.0 1.0 0.0
29 Kirte Kaileen Pärila
Suuresti RSK
19.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 11.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
31 Liis Tishler
Niitvälja RSK
18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
31 Marlen Ojaste
Pärnumaa RSK
18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 18.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 0.0
33 Sandra Laur
Hiiumaa RSK
17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 0.0
34 Laura Reitsnik
RSK Simon
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Mia Marleen Juhanson
Tondi RSK
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Natali Teesalu
Pärnumaa RSK
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
34 Riin Tammet
Märjamaa SK
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 12.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
38 Lenna Loore Sillandi
Viljandimaa RSK
15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Johanna Jürisson
Tondi RSK
13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
39 Liisbet Talisoo
Audruranna RSK
13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Age Adamson
RSK Simon
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
41 Anni Liisi Lauk
Saaremaa RSK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Jekaterina Oleinik
SA Tallinna RK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Karl Christian Velberg
Tondi RSK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0
41 Laura Veinberg
RSK Simon
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 0.0
41 Mia Katriin Sepp
RK Ruila Tall
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
41 Sandra Tamme
Nõo RK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 0.0
48 Eelia Laasma
Audruranna RSK
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
48 Ingvar Hion
Tondi RSK
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
48 Kirke Krausberg
Märjamaa SK
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
48 Kristiina Klaassen
Märjamaa SK
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
48 Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
Tondi RSK
10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
53 Carol Sanderkoff
Suuresti RSK
9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
53 Vanessa Simuste
Tondi RSK
9.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0
55 Eeva Helga Kupits
Saaremaa RSK
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
55 Mari Tammoja
Suuresti RSK
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
55 Mariel Olkonen
Tartu Ratsakool
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
58 Laura Karolina Gradickaite
Tartu Kalevi RK
7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
58 Martin Laasik
Liivimaa RK
7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
60 Anete Li Ljäkin
RSK Simon
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
60 Eva Clemencet
Pärnumaa RSK
6.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
60 Helena Vello
Tondi RSK
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 3.0
60 Kristel Madisson
Tondi RSK
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
60 Kristin Liset Lepasaar
Viru Ratsu
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
65 Liisa Tafenau
Tartu Ratsakool
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
65 Maris Kallo
Liivimaa RK
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
65 Mia-Marleen Kelder
Suuresti RSK
5.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
65 Triin Tõnisots
Saaremaa RSK
5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
69 Jennifer Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
69 Laura Orlova
Vändra RSK
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
69 Mia Turu
Tondi RSK
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 Kadriann Kummer
Tondi RSK
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0
72 Marta Siim
Tartu Ratsakool
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 Meeri-Liis Pastarus
Pärnumaa RSK
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 Moona Maria Ernets
Märjamaa SK
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
72 Triinu Rior
RSK KRT
3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
77 Egle Väljamäe
Tartu Ratsakool
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
77 Kaili Elis Ige
RSK KRT
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
77 Nete Liis Kapral
Vändra RSK
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
77 Selena Mändsalu
RSK Ruttar
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Christine Grete Rüütalu
SA Tallinna RK
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Egle Erm
RSK Simon
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Getriin Vesper
Tondi RSK
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Kertu Kütt
Tartumaa RSK
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
81 Kristin-Elise Vane
Suuresti RSK
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Lenna Buht
Vändra RSK
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Loviise Kodumäe
Suuresti RSK
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
81 Marta Ellermaa
RSK Simon
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0
81 Mirtel Etverk
RSK Simon
1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1. Kippen Närep
Märjamaa SK
Kokku punkte: 642.25

Mai punkte:
265.0

2. Eleanora Aunap
Tartumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 324.5

Mai punkte:
25.0

3. Mia-Marleen Lanno
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 321.0

Mai punkte:
237.0

4. Carmen Melts
Vändra RSK
Kokku punkte: 302.0

Mai punkte:
81.0

5. Saskia Maripuu
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 266.6

Mai punkte:
21.6

6. Lene Varula
Viljandimaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 199.25

Mai punkte:
42.5

7. Anna Schneider
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 179.8

Mai punkte:
95.8

8. Emma-Elisa Randväli
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 144.75

Mai punkte:
23.0

9. Birgit Adler
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 139.0

Mai punkte:
17.0

10. Katrin Liivamägi
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 133.0

Mai punkte:
38.0

11. Katariina Tomann
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 100.5

Mai punkte:
76.5

12. Angelika Tammik
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 88.0

Mai punkte:
40.0

13. Jessica Mölder
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 77.25

Mai punkte:
14.0

14. Karmen Udeküll
Saaremaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 76.2

Mai punkte:
32.2

15. Catreen Rebeca Johanson
Suuresti RSK
Kokku punkte: 74.0

Mai punkte:
7.0

16. Mia Pall
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 68.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

17. Hedi Voor-Voort
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 60.0

Mai punkte:
11.0

18. Doris Mänd
ESHKS
Kokku punkte: 47.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

19. Emeli Pikner
Saaremaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 46.0

Mai punkte:
3.0

20. Luise Lotta Sarv
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 41.0

Mai punkte:
21.0

21. Marisa McCourt
Saaremaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 40.0

Mai punkte:
2.0

22. Grete Laasnurm
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 33.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

23. Lissy-Ann Tilk
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 31.0

Mai punkte:
15.0

24. Nora Moosar
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 30.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

25. Merily Peterson
Märjamaa SK
Kokku punkte: 26.0

Mai punkte:
25.0

25. Nicole Vinnikova
SA Tallinna RK
Kokku punkte: 26.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

27. Desiree Saarniit
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 21.2

Mai punkte:
1.2

28. Maia-Marii Samberk
Suuresti RSK
Kokku punkte: 20.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

29. Britt Getter Astover
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 19.0

Mai punkte:
15.0

29. Kirte Kaileen Pärila
Suuresti RSK
Kokku punkte: 19.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

31. Liis Tishler
Niitvälja RSK
Kokku punkte: 18.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

31. Marlen Ojaste
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 18.0

Mai punkte:
10.0

33. Sandra Laur
Hiiumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 17.0

Mai punkte:
9.0

34. Laura Reitsnik
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

34. Mia Marleen Juhanson
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

34. Natali Teesalu
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
4.0

34. Riin Tammet
Märjamaa SK
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

38. Lenna Loore Sillandi
Viljandimaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 15.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

39. Johanna Jürisson
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 13.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

39. Liisbet Talisoo
Audruranna RSK
Kokku punkte: 13.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

41. Age Adamson
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

41. Anni Liisi Lauk
Saaremaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

41. Jekaterina Oleinik
SA Tallinna RK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

41. Karl Christian Velberg
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
8.0

41. Laura Veinberg
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
10.0

41. Mia Katriin Sepp
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

41. Sandra Tamme
Nõo RK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
12.0

48. Eelia Laasma
Audruranna RSK
Kokku punkte: 10.0

Mai punkte:
2.0

48. Ingvar Hion
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 10.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

48. Kirke Krausberg
Märjamaa SK
Kokku punkte: 10.0

Mai punkte:
9.0

48. Kristiina Klaassen
Märjamaa SK
Kokku punkte: 10.0

Mai punkte:
2.0

48. Kätrin Kristelle Nõmm
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 10.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

53. Carol Sanderkoff
Suuresti RSK
Kokku punkte: 9.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

53. Vanessa Simuste
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 9.0

Mai punkte:
8.0

55. Eeva Helga Kupits
Saaremaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 8.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

55. Mari Tammoja
Suuresti RSK
Kokku punkte: 8.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

55. Mariel Olkonen
Tartu Ratsakool
Kokku punkte: 8.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

58. Laura Karolina Gradickaite
Tartu Kalevi RK
Kokku punkte: 7.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

58. Martin Laasik
Liivimaa RK
Kokku punkte: 7.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

60. Anete Li Ljäkin
RSK Simon
Kokku punkte: 6.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

60. Eva Clemencet
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 6.0

Mai punkte:
1.0

60. Helena Vello
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 6.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

60. Kristel Madisson
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 6.0

Mai punkte:
6.0

60. Kristin Liset Lepasaar
Viru Ratsu
Kokku punkte: 6.0