2018: Juuniorid

Kokku: 25

Valitud kuu:

  • Vali kuu

  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
  • Detsember
  • November
  • Oktoober
  • September
  • August
  • Juuli
  • Juuni
  • Mai
  • Aprill
  • Märts
  • Veebruar
  • Jaanuar
Detsember
# Sportlane Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ Σ
1 Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
1681.05 1681.05 1681.05 1579.05 1570.05 819.4 517.0 383.1 143.1 109.5 70.0 40.0
2 Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
1162.5 1111.5 997.5 834.5 834.5 429.5 166.5 134.5 134.5 134.5 39.0 39.0
3 Anette Leppik
Tartu Kalevi RK
828.8 828.8 828.8 795.8 745.8 538.8 322.8 322.8 274.8 270.0 0.0 0.0
4 Johanna Brigite Verro
RK Ruila Tall
275.5 275.5 275.5 275.5 275.5 142.0 120.0 104.0 64.0 44.0 28.0 16.0
5 Elizabeth Põder
RK Ruila Tall
241.75 241.75 241.75 220.75 214.75 127.0 77.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
6 Marlene Makarov
Audruranna RSK
224.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 204.4 201.4 119.4 97.0 39.0 10.0
7 Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
140.0 140.0 140.0 101.0 101.0 77.0 77.0 57.0 53.0 13.0 0.0 0.0
8 Berit Truuts
Liivimaa RK
118.65 118.65 118.65 116.25 110.25 48.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 12.0 0.0
9 Aleksandra Kliimand
Tartumaa RSK
116.0 116.0 116.0 116.0 116.0 78.0 38.0 28.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
10 Rebecca Blumfeldt
Tondi RSK
89.0 89.0 89.0 89.0 80.0 56.0 56.0 56.0 44.0 24.0 24.0 2.0
11 Teele Kaal
RK Ruila Tall
75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 75.2 15.2 4.0 0.0 0.0
12 Kristina Sööt
Nõo RK
46.6 46.6 46.6 46.6 34.6 34.6 34.6 34.6 9.6 0.0 0.0 0.0
13 Adeele Tafenau
Tartumaa RSK
41.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
14 Taisi Viire
Pärnumaa RSK
35.0 35.0 35.0 35.0 32.0 32.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Luise Vevers
Saare RK
32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 32.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
15 Mirell Luts
Tartu Kalevi RK
32.0 32.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
17 Sandra Vatter
Vändra RSK
23.0 23.0 23.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 14.0 6.0 4.0 4.0
18 Frida Kristensen
ESHKS
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
18 Karolin Jaani
Pärnumaa RSK
16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Kristel Klaas
Tondi RSK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Mihkel Ait
RK Ruila Tall
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
20 Sille Voitk
Liivimaa RK
12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
23 Anna Petrova
RSK Golden Rush
9.0 9.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
24 Hanna Smirnov
Tartu Kalevi RK
8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
25 Liis Kabral
Viljandimaa RSK
4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
1. Berit Lehtsaar
Tartu Ratsakool
Kokku punkte: 1681.05

Mai punkte:
383.1

2. Margareth Eikner
SA Tallinna RK
Kokku punkte: 1162.5

Mai punkte:
134.5

3. Anette Leppik
Tartu Kalevi RK
Kokku punkte: 828.8

Mai punkte:
322.8

4. Johanna Brigite Verro
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 275.5

Mai punkte:
104.0

5. Elizabeth Põder
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 241.75

Mai punkte:
75.0

6. Marlene Makarov
Audruranna RSK
Kokku punkte: 224.4

Mai punkte:
201.4

7. Karol-Kenneth Lootus
ESHKS
Kokku punkte: 140.0

Mai punkte:
57.0

8. Berit Truuts
Liivimaa RK
Kokku punkte: 118.65

Mai punkte:
28.0

9. Aleksandra Kliimand
Tartumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 116.0

Mai punkte:
28.0

10. Rebecca Blumfeldt
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 89.0

Mai punkte:
56.0

11. Teele Kaal
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 75.2

Mai punkte:
75.2

12. Kristina Sööt
Nõo RK
Kokku punkte: 46.6

Mai punkte:
34.6

13. Adeele Tafenau
Tartumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 41.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

14. Taisi Viire
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 35.0

Mai punkte:
12.0

15. Luise Vevers
Saare RK
Kokku punkte: 32.0

Mai punkte:
16.0

15. Mirell Luts
Tartu Kalevi RK
Kokku punkte: 32.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

17. Sandra Vatter
Vändra RSK
Kokku punkte: 23.0

Mai punkte:
14.0

18. Frida Kristensen
ESHKS
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

18. Karolin Jaani
Pärnumaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 16.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

20. Kristel Klaas
Tondi RSK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

20. Mihkel Ait
RK Ruila Tall
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

20. Sille Voitk
Liivimaa RK
Kokku punkte: 12.0

Mai punkte:
12.0

23. Anna Petrova
RSK Golden Rush
Kokku punkte: 9.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

24. Hanna Smirnov
Tartu Kalevi RK
Kokku punkte: 8.0

Mai punkte:
0.0

25. Liis Kabral
Viljandimaa RSK
Kokku punkte: 4.0

Mai punkte:
4.0